Challenger Series tournament results:
30.10. – 31.10.2023
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Hollo, Mike 5:2 18:10 8
2 Berglund, Simon 6:1 19:6 13
3 Rinderer, Daniel 5:2 17:10 7
4 Fadeev, Kirill 5:2 17:10 7
5 Valuch, Alexander 3:4 12:15 -3
6 Andersen, Martin Buch 3:4 11:15 -4
7 Willeke, Johannes 1:6 9:19 -10
8 Amann, Samuel 0:7 3:21 -18

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 4 Berglund 1 Fadeev 3:0
2nd SF 2 Hollo 5 Rinderer 3:0
3rd Place 1 Fadeev 5 Rinderer 1:3
Final
4 Berglund 2 Hollo 2:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Fadeev, Kirill - 3:1 3:1 0:3 2:3 3:1 3:0 3:1 5:2 17:10 4
2 Hollo, Mike 1:3 - 3:1 2:3 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 5:2 18:10 1
3 Willeke, Johannes 1:3 1:3 - 0:3 0:3 2:3 2:3 3:1 1:6 9:19 7
4 Berglund, Simon 3:0 3:2 3:0 - 1:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 6:1 19:6 2
5 Rinderer, Daniel 3:2 1:3 3:0 3:1 - 3:0 1:3 3:1 5:2 17:10 3
6 Andersen, Martin Buch 1:3 1:3 3:2 0:3 0:3 - 3:1 3:0 3:4 11:15 6
7 Valuch, Alexander 0:3 1:3 3:2 1:3 3:1 1:3 - 3:0 3:4 12:15 5
8 Amann, Samuel 1:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 - 0:7 3:21 8

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 3:1 Fadeev, Kirill Amann, Samuel
09:10 2 7 3:1 Hollo, Mike Valuch, Alexander
09:50 3 6 2:3 Willeke, Johannes Andersen, Martin Buch
10:30 4 5 1:3 Berglund, Simon Rinderer, Daniel
11:10 1 2 3:1 Fadeev, Kirill Hollo, Mike
11:50 3 7 2:3 Willeke, Johannes Valuch, Alexander
12:30 4 6 3:0 Berglund, Simon Andersen, Martin Buch
13:10 5 8 3:1 Rinderer, Daniel Amann, Samuel
13:50 1 3 3:1 Fadeev, Kirill Willeke, Johannes
14:30 2 8 3:0 Hollo, Mike Amann, Samuel
15:10 5 6 3:0 Rinderer, Daniel Andersen, Martin Buch
15:50 4 7 3:1 Berglund, Simon Valuch, Alexander
16:30 2 3 3:1 Hollo, Mike Willeke, Johannes
17:10 6 8 3:0 Andersen, Martin Buch Amann, Samuel
17:50 5 7 1:3 Rinderer, Daniel Valuch, Alexander
18:30 1 4 0:3 Fadeev, Kirill Berglund, Simon
19:10 3 8 3:1 Willeke, Johannes Amann, Samuel
19:50 1 5 2:3 Fadeev, Kirill Rinderer, Daniel
20:30 6 7 3:1 Andersen, Martin Buch Valuch, Alexander
21:10 2 4 2:3 Hollo, Mike Berglund, Simon
21:50 3 5 0:3 Willeke, Johannes Rinderer, Daniel
Tue 08:30 1 6 3:1 Fadeev, Kirill Andersen, Martin Buch
09:10 4 8 3:0 Berglund, Simon Amann, Samuel
09:50 2 5 3:1 Hollo, Mike Rinderer, Daniel
10:30 7 8 3:0 Valuch, Alexander Amann, Samuel
11:10 3 4 0:3 Willeke, Johannes Berglund, Simon
11:50 1 7 3:0 Fadeev, Kirill Valuch, Alexander
12:30 2 6 3:1 Hollo, Mike Andersen, Martin Buch
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Berglund, Simon Fadeev, Kirill
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:0 Hollo, Mike Rinderer, Daniel
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 1:3 Fadeev, Kirill Rinderer, Daniel
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 2:3 Berglund, Simon Hollo, Mike

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht ver√§ndert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net