Challenger Series tournament results:
29.09. – 30.09.2022
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Klein, Dennis 4:3 15:10 5
2 Bluhm, Florian 7:0 21:3 18
3 De las Heras, Rafael 5:2 15:10 5
4 Fadeev, Kirill 4:3 14:13 1
5 Sriram, Sushmit 3:4 13:15 -2
6 Rinderer, Daniel 3:4 11:14 -3
7 Juhasz, Patrik 2:5 11:15 -4
8 Amann, Samuel 0:7 1:21 -20

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 2 Bluhm 8 Fadeev 3:1
2nd SF 6 De las Heras 1 Klein 1:3
3rd Place 8 Fadeev 6 De las Heras 0:3
Final
2 Bluhm 1 Klein 0:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Klein, Dennis - 2:3 3:0 0:3 3:0 3:0 1:3 3:1 4:3 15:10 1
2 Bluhm, Florian 3:2 - 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 7:0 21:3 2
3 Amann, Samuel 0:3 0:3 - 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:7 1:21 8
4 Juhasz, Patrik 3:0 1:3 3:0 - 1:3 2:3 1:3 0:3 2:5 11:15 7
5 Rinderer, Daniel 0:3 0:3 3:0 3:1 - 0:3 3:1 2:3 3:4 11:14 6
6 De las Heras, Rafael 0:3 0:3 3:0 3:2 3:0 - 3:1 3:1 5:2 15:10 3
7 Sriram, Sushmit 3:1 0:3 3:1 3:1 1:3 1:3 - 2:3 3:4 13:15 5
8 Fadeev, Kirill 1:3 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:2 1:3 3:2 - 4:3 14:13 4

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Thu 08:30 1 8 3:1 Klein, Dennis Fadeev, Kirill
09:10 2 7 3:0 Bluhm, Florian Sriram, Sushmit
09:50 3 6 0:3 Amann, Samuel De las Heras, Rafael
10:30 4 5 1:3 Juhasz, Patrik Rinderer, Daniel
11:10 1 2 2:3 Klein, Dennis Bluhm, Florian
11:50 3 7 1:3 Amann, Samuel Sriram, Sushmit
12:30 4 6 2:3 Juhasz, Patrik De las Heras, Rafael
13:10 5 8 2:3 Rinderer, Daniel Fadeev, Kirill
13:50 1 3 3:0 Klein, Dennis Amann, Samuel
14:30 2 8 3:0 Bluhm, Florian Fadeev, Kirill
15:10 5 6 0:3 Rinderer, Daniel De las Heras, Rafael
15:50 4 7 1:3 Juhasz, Patrik Sriram, Sushmit
16:30 2 3 3:0 Bluhm, Florian Amann, Samuel
17:10 6 8 3:1 De las Heras, Rafael Fadeev, Kirill
17:50 5 7 3:1 Rinderer, Daniel Sriram, Sushmit
18:30 1 4 0:3 Klein, Dennis Juhasz, Patrik
19:10 3 8 0:3 Amann, Samuel Fadeev, Kirill
19:50 1 5 3:0 Klein, Dennis Rinderer, Daniel
20:30 6 7 3:1 De las Heras, Rafael Sriram, Sushmit
21:10 2 4 3:1 Bluhm, Florian Juhasz, Patrik
21:50 3 5 0:3 Amann, Samuel Rinderer, Daniel
Fri 08:30 1 6 3:0 Klein, Dennis De las Heras, Rafael
09:10 4 8 0:3 Juhasz, Patrik Fadeev, Kirill
09:50 2 5 3:0 Bluhm, Florian Rinderer, Daniel
10:30 7 8 2:3 Sriram, Sushmit Fadeev, Kirill
11:10 3 4 0:3 Amann, Samuel Juhasz, Patrik
11:50 1 7 1:3 Klein, Dennis Sriram, Sushmit
12:30 2 6 3:0 Bluhm, Florian De las Heras, Rafael
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:1 Bluhm, Florian Fadeev, Kirill
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 1:3 De las Heras, Rafael Klein, Dennis
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 0:3 Fadeev, Kirill De las Heras, Rafael
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 0:3 Bluhm, Florian Klein, Dennis

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht ver√§ndert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net