Challenger Series tournament results:
24.01. – 25.01.2022
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Teodoro, Guilherme 5:2 16:10 6
2 Cheaib, Dauud 6:1 19:6 13
3 Schmid, Elia 4:3 14:11 3
4 Bluhm, Florian 4:3 14:12 2
5 Valuch, Alexander 4:3 12:12 0
6 Abbasi, Amirreza 3:4 14:12 2
7 Longhino, Nico 2:5 8:17 -9
8 Zech, Damian 0:7 4:21 -17

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 3 Cheaib 2 Bluhm 3:0
2nd SF 7 Teodoro 4 Schmid 3:2
3rd Place 2 Bluhm 4 Schmid 2:3
Final
3 Cheaib 7 Teodoro 0:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Zech, Damian - 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 0:3 0:7 4:21 8
2 Bluhm, Florian 3:0 - 1:3 0:3 3:1 1:3 3:0 3:2 4:3 14:12 4
3 Cheaib, Dauud 3:0 3:1 - 3:0 3:2 3:0 1:3 3:0 6:1 19:6 2
4 Schmid, Elia 3:1 3:0 0:3 - 0:3 3:0 3:1 2:3 4:3 14:11 3
5 Abbasi, Amirreza 3:0 1:3 2:3 3:0 - 1:3 1:3 3:0 3:4 14:12 6
6 Valuch, Alexander 3:1 3:1 0:3 0:3 3:1 - 0:3 3:0 4:3 12:12 5
7 Teodoro, Guilherme 3:2 0:3 3:1 1:3 3:1 3:0 - 3:0 5:2 16:10 1
8 Longhino, Nico 3:0 2:3 0:3 3:2 0:3 0:3 0:3 - 2:5 8:17 7

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 0:3 Zech, Damian Longhino, Nico
09:10 2 7 3:0 Bluhm, Florian Teodoro, Guilherme
09:50 3 6 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Valuch, Alexander
10:30 4 5 0:3 Schmid, Elia Abbasi, Amirreza
11:10 1 2 0:3 Zech, Damian Bluhm, Florian
11:50 3 7 1:3 Cheaib, Dauud Teodoro, Guilherme
12:30 4 6 3:0 Schmid, Elia Valuch, Alexander
13:10 5 8 3:0 Abbasi, Amirreza Longhino, Nico
13:50 1 3 0:3 Zech, Damian Cheaib, Dauud
14:30 2 8 3:2 Bluhm, Florian Longhino, Nico
15:10 5 6 1:3 Abbasi, Amirreza Valuch, Alexander
15:50 4 7 3:1 Schmid, Elia Teodoro, Guilherme
16:30 2 3 1:3 Bluhm, Florian Cheaib, Dauud
17:10 6 8 3:0 Valuch, Alexander Longhino, Nico
17:50 5 7 1:3 Abbasi, Amirreza Teodoro, Guilherme
18:30 1 4 1:3 Zech, Damian Schmid, Elia
19:10 3 8 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Longhino, Nico
19:50 1 5 0:3 Zech, Damian Abbasi, Amirreza
20:30 6 7 0:3 Valuch, Alexander Teodoro, Guilherme
21:10 2 4 0:3 Bluhm, Florian Schmid, Elia
21:50 3 5 3:2 Cheaib, Dauud Abbasi, Amirreza
Tue 08:30 1 6 1:3 Zech, Damian Valuch, Alexander
09:10 4 8 2:3 Schmid, Elia Longhino, Nico
09:50 2 5 3:1 Bluhm, Florian Abbasi, Amirreza
10:30 7 8 3:0 Teodoro, Guilherme Longhino, Nico
11:10 3 4 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Schmid, Elia
11:50 1 7 2:3 Zech, Damian Teodoro, Guilherme
12:30 2 6 1:3 Bluhm, Florian Valuch, Alexander
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Bluhm, Florian
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:2 Teodoro, Guilherme Schmid, Elia
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 2:3 Bluhm, Florian Schmid, Elia
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 0:3 Cheaib, Dauud Teodoro, Guilherme

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51