Challenger Series tournament results:
20.01. – 21.01.2022
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Ruiz, Romain 6:1 19:4 15
2 Putuntica, Andrei 7:0 21:2 19
3 Qiu, Liang 5:2 15:10 5
4 Israeli, Tal 3:4 11:16 -5
5 Zech, Damian 2:5 8:17 -9
6 Happek, Sven 1:6 9:18 -9
7 Amann, Samuel 0:7 2:21 -19
8 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 4:3 13:10 3

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 6 Putuntica 7 Israeli 3:2
2nd SF 5 Ruiz 2 Qiu 3:2
3rd Place 7 Israeli 2 Qiu 2:3
Final
6 Putuntica 5 Ruiz 0:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Amann, Samuel - 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:7 2:21 7
2 Qiu, Liang 3:1 - 3:1 3:0 0:3 0:3 3:2 3:0 5:2 15:10 3
3 Happek, Sven 3:0 1:3 - 1:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 2:3 1:6 9:18 6
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 0:3 3:1 - 0:3 1:3 3:0 3:0 4:3 13:10 8
5 Ruiz, Romain 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 - 1:3 3:0 3:1 6:1 19:4 1
6 Putuntica, Andrei 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 - 3:0 3:0 7:0 21:2 2
7 Israeli, Tal 3:1 2:3 3:2 0:3 0:3 0:3 - 3:1 3:4 11:16 4
8 Zech, Damian 3:0 0:3 3:2 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 - 2:5 8:17 5

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Thu 08:30 1 8 0:3 Amann, Samuel Zech, Damian
09:10 2 7 3:2 Qiu, Liang Israeli, Tal
09:50 3 6 0:3 Happek, Sven Putuntica, Andrei
10:30 4 5 0:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Ruiz, Romain
11:10 1 2 1:3 Amann, Samuel Qiu, Liang
11:50 3 7 2:3 Happek, Sven Israeli, Tal
12:30 4 6 1:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Putuntica, Andrei
13:10 5 8 3:1 Ruiz, Romain Zech, Damian
13:50 1 3 0:3 Amann, Samuel Happek, Sven
14:30 2 8 3:0 Qiu, Liang Zech, Damian
15:10 5 6 1:3 Ruiz, Romain Putuntica, Andrei
15:50 4 7 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Israeli, Tal
16:30 2 3 3:1 Qiu, Liang Happek, Sven
17:10 6 8 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Zech, Damian
17:50 5 7 3:0 Ruiz, Romain Israeli, Tal
18:30 1 4 0:3 Amann, Samuel Chtchetinine, Evgueni
19:10 3 8 2:3 Happek, Sven Zech, Damian
19:50 1 5 0:3 Amann, Samuel Ruiz, Romain
20:30 6 7 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Israeli, Tal
21:10 2 4 3:0 Qiu, Liang Chtchetinine, Evgueni
21:50 3 5 0:3 Happek, Sven Ruiz, Romain
Fri 08:30 1 6 0:3 Amann, Samuel Putuntica, Andrei
09:10 4 8 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Zech, Damian
09:50 2 5 0:3 Qiu, Liang Ruiz, Romain
10:30 7 8 3:1 Israeli, Tal Zech, Damian
11:10 3 4 1:3 Happek, Sven Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:50 1 7 1:3 Amann, Samuel Israeli, Tal
12:30 2 6 0:3 Qiu, Liang Putuntica, Andrei
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:2 Putuntica, Andrei Israeli, Tal
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:2 Ruiz, Romain Qiu, Liang
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 2:3 Israeli, Tal Qiu, Liang
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 0:3 Putuntica, Andrei Ruiz, Romain

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51