Challenger Series tournament results:
05.02. – 06.02.2018
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Karakasevic, Aleksandar 5:2 17:9 8
2 Szudi, Adam 4:3 15:13 2
3 Gavlas, Antonin 6:1 20:7 13
4 Placek, Frantisek 5:2 16:15 1
5 David, Petr 3:4 16:16 0
6 Valuch, Alexander 2:5 11:18 -7
7 Mendes, Enio 2:5 10:19 -9
8 Floras, Robert 1:6 11:19 -8

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 1 Gavlas 7 Szudi 0:3
2nd SF 6 Karakasevic 8 Placek 3:1
Final
7 Szudi 6 Karakasevic 0:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Gavlas, Antonin - 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 2:3 6:1 20:7 3
2 David, Petr 2:3 - 2:3 3:1 3:2 1:3 2:3 3:1 3:4 16:16 5
3 Valuch, Alexander 1:3 3:2 - 3:1 1:3 0:3 2:3 1:3 2:5 11:18 6
4 Mendes, Enio 0:3 1:3 1:3 - 3:2 3:2 0:3 2:3 2:5 10:19 7
5 Floras, Robert 0:3 2:3 3:1 2:3 - 2:3 0:3 2:3 1:6 11:19 8
6 Karakasevic, Aleksandar 0:3 3:1 3:0 2:3 3:2 - 3:0 3:0 5:2 17:9 1
7 Szudi, Adam 1:3 3:2 3:2 3:0 3:0 0:3 - 2:3 4:3 15:13 2
8 Placek, Frantisek 3:2 1:3 3:1 3:2 3:2 0:3 3:2 - 5:2 16:15 4

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 2:3 Gavlas, Antonin Placek, Frantisek
09:10 2 7 2:3 David, Petr Szudi, Adam
09:50 3 6 0:3 Valuch, Alexander Karakasevic, Aleksandar
10:30 4 5 3:2 Mendes, Enio Floras, Robert
11:10 1 2 3:2 Gavlas, Antonin David, Petr
11:50 3 7 2:3 Valuch, Alexander Szudi, Adam
12:30 4 6 3:2 Mendes, Enio Karakasevic, Aleksandar
13:10 5 8 2:3 Floras, Robert Placek, Frantisek
13:50 1 3 3:1 Gavlas, Antonin Valuch, Alexander
14:30 2 8 3:1 David, Petr Placek, Frantisek
15:10 5 6 2:3 Floras, Robert Karakasevic, Aleksandar
15:50 4 7 0:3 Mendes, Enio Szudi, Adam
16:30 2 3 2:3 David, Petr Valuch, Alexander
17:10 6 8 3:0 Karakasevic, Aleksandar Placek, Frantisek
17:50 5 7 0:3 Floras, Robert Szudi, Adam
18:30 1 4 3:0 Gavlas, Antonin Mendes, Enio
19:10 3 8 1:3 Valuch, Alexander Placek, Frantisek
19:50 1 5 3:0 Gavlas, Antonin Floras, Robert
20:30 6 7 3:0 Karakasevic, Aleksandar Szudi, Adam
21:10 2 4 3:1 David, Petr Mendes, Enio
21:50 3 5 1:3 Valuch, Alexander Floras, Robert
Tue 08:30 1 6 3:0 Gavlas, Antonin Karakasevic, Aleksandar
09:10 4 8 2:3 Mendes, Enio Placek, Frantisek
09:50 2 5 3:2 David, Petr Floras, Robert
10:30 7 8 2:3 Szudi, Adam Placek, Frantisek
11:10 3 4 3:1 Valuch, Alexander Mendes, Enio
11:50 1 7 3:1 Gavlas, Antonin Szudi, Adam
12:30 2 6 1:3 David, Petr Karakasevic, Aleksandar
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 0:3 Gavlas, Antonin Szudi, Adam
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:1 Karakasevic, Aleksandar Placek, Frantisek
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 0:3 Szudi, Adam Karakasevic, Aleksandar

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51