Challenger Series tournament results:
24.07. – 26.07.2019
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 6:1 19:4 15
3 Bluhm, Florian 5:2 18:8 10
4 Ollivier, Brice 4:3 12:10 2
5 Söderlund, Hampus 2:5 8:16 -8
6 Wenger, Nico 2:5 6:18 -12
7 Tomaszuk, Tomasz 1:6 7:19 -12
8 Kopanyi, Tomas 1:6 6:19 -13
Horejsi, Miroslav 7:0 21:3 18

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 6 Horejsi 7 Ollivier 3:2
2nd SF 4 Chtchetinine 2 Bluhm 3:0
Final
6 Horejsi 4 Chtchetinine 3:1

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Tomaszuk, Tomasz - 0:3 1:3 0:3 3:1 0:3 1:3 2:3 1:6 7:19 7
2 Bluhm, Florian 3:0 - 3:1 1:3 3:1 2:3 3:0 3:0 5:2 18:8 3
3 Kopanyi, Tomas 3:1 1:3 - 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:6 6:19 8
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 3:1 3:0 - 3:0 1:3 3:0 3:0 6:1 19:4 2
5 Söderlund, Hampus 1:3 1:3 3:1 0:3 - 0:3 0:3 3:0 2:5 8:16 5
6 Horejsi, Miroslav 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 - 3:0 3:0 7:0 21:3
7 Ollivier, Brice 3:1 0:3 3:0 0:3 3:0 0:3 - 3:0 4:3 12:10 4
8 Wenger, Nico 3:2 0:3 3:1 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 - 2:5 6:18 6

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Wed 08:30 1 8 2:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Wenger, Nico
09:10 2 7 3:0 Bluhm, Florian Ollivier, Brice
09:50 3 6 0:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Horejsi, Miroslav
10:30 4 5 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Söderlund, Hampus
11:10 1 2 0:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Bluhm, Florian
11:50 3 7 0:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Ollivier, Brice
12:30 4 6 1:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Horejsi, Miroslav
13:10 5 8 3:0 Söderlund, Hampus Wenger, Nico
13:50 1 3 1:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Kopanyi, Tomas
14:30 2 8 3:0 Bluhm, Florian Wenger, Nico
15:10 4 7 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Ollivier, Brice
Thu 08:30 5 6 0:3 Söderlund, Hampus Horejsi, Miroslav
09:10 2 3 3:1 Bluhm, Florian Kopanyi, Tomas
09:50 6 8 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav Wenger, Nico
10:30 1 4 0:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:10 5 7 0:3 Söderlund, Hampus Ollivier, Brice
11:50 3 8 1:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Wenger, Nico
12:30 2 4 1:3 Bluhm, Florian Chtchetinine, Evgueni
13:10 6 7 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav Ollivier, Brice
13:50 1 5 3:1 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Söderlund, Hampus
14:30 7 8 3:0 Ollivier, Brice Wenger, Nico
Fri 08:30 3 4 0:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:10 2 5 3:1 Bluhm, Florian Söderlund, Hampus
09:50 1 6 0:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Horejsi, Miroslav
10:30 4 8 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Wenger, Nico
11:10 3 5 1:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Söderlund, Hampus
11:50 2 6 2:3 Bluhm, Florian Horejsi, Miroslav
12:30 1 7 1:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Ollivier, Brice
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:2 Horejsi, Miroslav Ollivier, Brice
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Bluhm, Florian
Final 14:50 Winner Semifinals 3:1 Horejsi, Miroslav Chtchetinine, Evgueni
The Winner of this tournament, Pavel Platonov! Congratulations 🏓🏆💪 https://t.co/8jO4TTwrsU - 2 days ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net