Challenger Series tournament results:
04.10. – 05.10.2021
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Cheaib, Dauud 6:1 19:4 15
2 Mühlbach, Carlos 5:2 16:8 8
3 Semenov, Andrey 4:3 14:11 3
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 4:3 13:10 3
5 Teodoro, Guilherme 4:3 14:14 0
6 Oyebode, John 2:5 10:17 -7
7 Hrnic, Kenan 2:5 7:17 -10
8 Turrini, Rafael Vinicius 1:6 6:18 -12

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 4 Cheaib 6 Chtchetinine 3:1
2nd SF 7 Mühlbach 3 Semenov 3:0
3rd Place 6 Chtchetinine 3 Semenov 1:3
Final
4 Cheaib 7 Mühlbach 3:0

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Teodoro, Guilherme - 3:1 3:1 3:1 1:3 1:3 0:3 3:2 4:3 14:14 5
2 Hrnic, Kenan 1:3 - 3:1 0:3 3:1 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:5 7:17 7
3 Semenov, Andrey 1:3 1:3 - 0:3 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 4:3 14:11 3
4 Cheaib, Dauud 1:3 3:0 3:0 - 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 6:1 19:4 1
5 Oyebode, John 3:1 1:3 1:3 0:3 - 0:3 2:3 3:1 2:5 10:17 6
6 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:1 3:0 1:3 0:3 3:0 - 0:3 3:0 4:3 13:10 4
7 Mühlbach, Carlos 3:0 3:0 0:3 1:3 3:2 3:0 - 3:0 5:2 16:8 2
8 Turrini, Rafael Vinicius 2:3 3:0 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 - 1:6 6:18 8

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 3:2 Teodoro, Guilherme Turrini, Rafael Vinicius
09:10 2 7 0:3 Hrnic, Kenan Mühlbach, Carlos
09:50 3 6 3:1 Semenov, Andrey Chtchetinine, Evgueni
10:30 4 5 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Oyebode, John
11:10 1 2 3:1 Teodoro, Guilherme Hrnic, Kenan
11:50 3 7 3:0 Semenov, Andrey Mühlbach, Carlos
12:30 4 6 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Chtchetinine, Evgueni
13:10 5 8 3:1 Oyebode, John Turrini, Rafael Vinicius
13:50 1 3 3:1 Teodoro, Guilherme Semenov, Andrey
14:30 2 8 0:3 Hrnic, Kenan Turrini, Rafael Vinicius
15:10 5 6 0:3 Oyebode, John Chtchetinine, Evgueni
15:50 4 7 3:1 Cheaib, Dauud Mühlbach, Carlos
16:30 2 3 3:1 Hrnic, Kenan Semenov, Andrey
17:10 6 8 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Turrini, Rafael Vinicius
17:50 5 7 2:3 Oyebode, John Mühlbach, Carlos
18:30 1 4 3:1 Teodoro, Guilherme Cheaib, Dauud
19:10 3 8 3:0 Semenov, Andrey Turrini, Rafael Vinicius
19:50 1 5 1:3 Teodoro, Guilherme Oyebode, John
20:30 6 7 0:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Mühlbach, Carlos
21:10 2 4 0:3 Hrnic, Kenan Cheaib, Dauud
21:50 3 5 3:1 Semenov, Andrey Oyebode, John
Tue 08:30 1 6 1:3 Teodoro, Guilherme Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:10 4 8 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Turrini, Rafael Vinicius
09:50 2 5 3:1 Hrnic, Kenan Oyebode, John
10:30 7 8 3:0 Mühlbach, Carlos Turrini, Rafael Vinicius
11:10 3 4 0:3 Semenov, Andrey Cheaib, Dauud
11:50 1 7 0:3 Teodoro, Guilherme Mühlbach, Carlos
12:30 2 6 0:3 Hrnic, Kenan Chtchetinine, Evgueni
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:1 Cheaib, Dauud Chtchetinine, Evgueni
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:0 Mühlbach, Carlos Semenov, Andrey
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 1:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Semenov, Andrey
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Mühlbach, Carlos

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51