Challenger Series tournament results:
18.11. – 19.11.2019
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Konecny, Tomas 7:0 21:8 13
2 Floras, Robert 5:2 18:10 8
3 Alto, Gaston 5:2 18:13 5
4 Martinko, Jiri 4:3 16:11 5
5 Gavlas, Antonin 3:4 15:14 1
6 Qiu, Liang 3:4 13:14 -1
7 Santos, Emil 1:6 6:18 -12
8 Rakov, Valeriy 0:7 2:21 -19

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 8 Konecny 1 Martinko 3:0
2nd SF 3 Floras 4 Alto 3:1
Final
8 Konecny 3 Floras 3:1

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Martinko, Jiri - 3:1 3:1 2:3 1:3 3:0 3:0 1:3 4:3 16:11 4
2 Gavlas, Antonin 1:3 - 2:3 2:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 1:3 3:4 15:14 5
3 Floras, Robert 1:3 3:2 - 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 2:3 5:2 18:10 2
4 Alto, Gaston 3:2 3:2 2:3 - 3:0 3:2 3:1 1:3 5:2 18:13 3
5 Qiu, Liang 3:1 2:3 0:3 0:3 - 3:0 3:1 2:3 3:4 13:14 6
6 Rakov, Valeriy 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 - 0:3 0:3 0:7 2:21 8
7 Santos, Emil 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 3:0 - 1:3 1:6 6:18 7
8 Konecny, Tomas 3:1 3:1 3:2 3:1 3:2 3:0 3:1 - 7:0 21:8 1

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 1:3 Martinko, Jiri Konecny, Tomas
09:10 2 7 3:0 Gavlas, Antonin Santos, Emil
09:50 3 6 3:0 Floras, Robert Rakov, Valeriy
10:30 4 5 3:0 Alto, Gaston Qiu, Liang
11:10 1 2 3:1 Martinko, Jiri Gavlas, Antonin
11:50 3 7 3:0 Floras, Robert Santos, Emil
12:30 4 6 3:2 Alto, Gaston Rakov, Valeriy
13:10 5 8 2:3 Qiu, Liang Konecny, Tomas
13:50 1 3 3:1 Martinko, Jiri Floras, Robert
14:30 2 8 1:3 Gavlas, Antonin Konecny, Tomas
16:00 5 6 3:0 Qiu, Liang Rakov, Valeriy
16:40 4 7 3:1 Alto, Gaston Santos, Emil
17:20 2 3 2:3 Gavlas, Antonin Floras, Robert
18:00 6 8 0:3 Rakov, Valeriy Konecny, Tomas
18:40 5 7 3:1 Qiu, Liang Santos, Emil
19:20 1 4 2:3 Martinko, Jiri Alto, Gaston
20:00 3 8 2:3 Floras, Robert Konecny, Tomas
20:40 1 5 1:3 Martinko, Jiri Qiu, Liang
21:20 6 7 0:3 Rakov, Valeriy Santos, Emil
22:00 2 4 2:3 Gavlas, Antonin Alto, Gaston
Tue 09:00 3 5 3:0 Floras, Robert Qiu, Liang
09:40 1 6 3:0 Martinko, Jiri Rakov, Valeriy
10:20 4 8 1:3 Alto, Gaston Konecny, Tomas
11:00 2 5 3:2 Gavlas, Antonin Qiu, Liang
11:40 7 8 1:3 Santos, Emil Konecny, Tomas
12:20 3 4 3:2 Floras, Robert Alto, Gaston
13:00 1 7 3:0 Martinko, Jiri Santos, Emil
13:40 2 6 3:0 Gavlas, Antonin Rakov, Valeriy
1st Semifinal 14:35 1st 4th 3:0 Konecny, Tomas Martinko, Jiri
2nd Semifinal 15:15 2nd 3rd 3:1 Floras, Robert Alto, Gaston
Final 16:05 Winner Semifinals 3:1 Konecny, Tomas Floras, Robert
Today's winner! Congratulations Hampus! 💪🏓🏆 https://t.co/anqQtHxKcq - 2 days ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net