Challenger Series tournament results:
15.05. – 17.05.2019
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Vostes, Yannick 6:1 18:9 9
2 Horejsi, Miroslav 6:1 19:8 11
3 Golebiowski, Mateusz 5:2 18:11 7
4 Floras, Robert 3:4 15:14 1
5 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:4 13:14 -1
6 Sitak, Andriy 2:5 11:17 -6
7 Bluhm, Florian 2:5 9:18 -9
8 Happek, Sven 1:6 7:19 -12

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 2 Horejsi 8 Floras 3:1
2nd SF 5 Vostes 1 Golebiowski 3:1
Final
2 Horejsi 5 Vostes 1:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Golebiowski, Mateusz - 1:3 3:0 3:2 2:3 3:0 3:2 3:1 5:2 18:11 3
2 Horejsi, Miroslav 3:1 - 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:2 1:3 6:1 19:8 2
3 Happek, Sven 0:3 1:3 - 3:1 0:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 1:6 7:19 8
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 2:3 1:3 1:3 - 0:3 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:4 13:14 5
5 Vostes, Yannick 3:2 0:3 3:0 3:0 - 3:1 3:1 3:2 6:1 18:9 1
6 Bluhm, Florian 0:3 0:3 3:1 1:3 1:3 - 1:3 3:2 2:5 9:18 7
7 Sitak, Andriy 2:3 2:3 3:1 0:3 1:3 3:1 - 0:3 2:5 11:17 6
8 Floras, Robert 1:3 3:1 3:1 1:3 2:3 2:3 3:0 - 3:4 15:14 4

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Wed 08:30 1 8 3:1 Golebiowski, Mateusz Floras, Robert
09:10 2 7 3:2 Horejsi, Miroslav Sitak, Andriy
09:50 3 6 1:3 Happek, Sven Bluhm, Florian
10:30 4 5 0:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Vostes, Yannick
11:10 1 2 1:3 Golebiowski, Mateusz Horejsi, Miroslav
11:50 3 7 1:3 Happek, Sven Sitak, Andriy
12:30 4 6 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Bluhm, Florian
13:10 5 8 3:2 Vostes, Yannick Floras, Robert
13:50 1 3 3:0 Golebiowski, Mateusz Happek, Sven
14:30 2 8 1:3 Horejsi, Miroslav Floras, Robert
15:10 4 7 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Sitak, Andriy
Thu 08:30 5 6 3:1 Vostes, Yannick Bluhm, Florian
09:10 2 3 3:1 Horejsi, Miroslav Happek, Sven
09:50 6 8 3:2 Bluhm, Florian Floras, Robert
10:30 1 4 3:2 Golebiowski, Mateusz Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:10 5 7 3:1 Vostes, Yannick Sitak, Andriy
11:50 3 8 1:3 Happek, Sven Floras, Robert
12:30 2 4 3:1 Horejsi, Miroslav Chtchetinine, Evgueni
13:10 6 7 1:3 Bluhm, Florian Sitak, Andriy
13:50 1 5 2:3 Golebiowski, Mateusz Vostes, Yannick
14:30 7 8 0:3 Sitak, Andriy Floras, Robert
Fri 08:30 3 4 3:1 Happek, Sven Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:10 2 5 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav Vostes, Yannick
09:50 1 6 3:0 Golebiowski, Mateusz Bluhm, Florian
10:30 4 8 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Floras, Robert
11:10 3 5 0:3 Happek, Sven Vostes, Yannick
11:50 2 6 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav Bluhm, Florian
12:30 1 7 3:2 Golebiowski, Mateusz Sitak, Andriy
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:1 Horejsi, Miroslav Floras, Robert
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:1 Vostes, Yannick Golebiowski, Mateusz
Final 14:50 Winner Semifinals 1:3 Horejsi, Miroslav Vostes, Yannick
The winner today is Gorak Daniel! Congratulation Gora 😉😁 - 4 days ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net