Challenger Series tournament results:
20.01. – 21.01.2022
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
Putuntica, Andrei 5:0 15:2 13
Israeli, Tal 1:4 5:14 -9
Zech, Damian 2:3 7:11 -4
Ruiz, Romain 5:1 16:4 12
Chtchetinine, Evgueni 2:3 7:9 -2
Qiu, Liang 5:0 15:4 11
Happek, Sven 1:5 8:15 -7
Amann, Samuel 0:5 1:15 -14

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF - - - -
2nd SF - - - -
Final
- - - -

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Amann, Samuel - 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:5 1:15
2 Qiu, Liang 3:1 - 3:1 3:0 3:2 3:0 5:0 15:4
3 Happek, Sven 3:0 1:3 - 0:3 0:3 2:3 2:3 1:5 8:15
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 0:3 - 0:3 1:3 3:0 2:3 7:9
5 Ruiz, Romain 3:0 3:0 3:0 - 1:3 3:0 3:1 5:1 16:4
6 Putuntica, Andrei 3:0 3:1 3:1 - 3:0 3:0 5:0 15:2
7 Israeli, Tal 2:3 3:2 0:3 0:3 0:3 - 1:4 5:14
8 Zech, Damian 3:0 0:3 3:2 1:3 0:3 - 2:3 7:11

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Thu 08:30 1 8 0:3 Amann, Samuel Zech, Damian
09:10 2 7 3:2 Qiu, Liang Israeli, Tal
09:50 3 6 0:3 Happek, Sven Putuntica, Andrei
10:30 4 5 0:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Ruiz, Romain
11:10 1 2 1:3 Amann, Samuel Qiu, Liang
11:50 3 7 2:3 Happek, Sven Israeli, Tal
12:30 4 6 1:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Putuntica, Andrei
13:10 5 8 3:1 Ruiz, Romain Zech, Damian
13:50 1 3 0:3 Amann, Samuel Happek, Sven
14:30 2 8 3:0 Qiu, Liang Zech, Damian
15:10 5 6 1:3 Ruiz, Romain Putuntica, Andrei
15:50 4 7 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Israeli, Tal
16:30 2 3 3:1 Qiu, Liang Happek, Sven
17:10 6 8 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Zech, Damian
17:50 5 7 3:0 Ruiz, Romain Israeli, Tal
18:30 1 4 0:3 Amann, Samuel Chtchetinine, Evgueni
19:10 3 8 2:3 Happek, Sven Zech, Damian
19:50 1 5 0:3 Amann, Samuel Ruiz, Romain
20:30 6 7 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Israeli, Tal
21:10 2 4 3:0 Qiu, Liang Chtchetinine, Evgueni
21:50 3 5 0:3 Happek, Sven Ruiz, Romain
Fri 08:30 1 6 Amann, Samuel Putuntica, Andrei
09:10 4 8 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Zech, Damian
09:50 2 5 Qiu, Liang Ruiz, Romain
10:30 7 8 Israeli, Tal Zech, Damian
11:10 3 4 Happek, Sven Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:50 1 7 Amann, Samuel Israeli, Tal
12:30 2 6 Qiu, Liang Putuntica, Andrei
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals
Have a good night! 😴💪🏓 https://t.co/l2H5RzGnNg - 1 hour ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net