THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Horejsi, Miroslav 7:0 21:4 17
2 Kuzmin, Fedor 5:2 17:12 5
3 Vostes, Yannick 4:3 15:11 4
4 Majoros, Bence 4:3 13:13 0
5 David, Petr 3:4 11:15 -4
6 Benes, Michal 2:5 11:16 -5
7 Rakov, Valeriy 2:5 9:17 -8
8 Schabacker, Jens 1:6 9:18 -9

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 8 Horejsi 6 Majoros 3:1
2nd SF 7 Kuzmin 4 Vostes 3:0
Final
8 Horejsi 7 Kuzmin 3:1

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 David, Petr - 3:2 3:0 1:3 0:3 1:3 3:1 0:3 3:4 11:15 5
2 Benes, Michal 2:3 - 3:0 0:3 3:1 2:3 1:3 0:3 2:5 11:16 6
3 Rakov, Valeriy 0:3 0:3 - 0:3 3:1 3:1 1:3 2:3 2:5 9:17 7
4 Vostes, Yannick 3:1 3:0 3:0 - 3:1 1:3 2:3 0:3 4:3 15:11 3
5 Schabacker, Jens 3:0 1:3 1:3 1:3 - 0:3 2:3 1:3 1:6 9:18 8
6 Majoros, Bence 3:1 3:2 1:3 3:1 3:0 - 0:3 0:3 4:3 13:13 4
7 Kuzmin, Fedor 1:3 3:1 3:1 3:2 3:2 3:0 - 1:3 5:2 17:12 2
8 Horejsi, Miroslav 3:0 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 - 7:0 21:4 1

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1St Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 0:3 David, Petr Horejsi, Miroslav
09:10 2 7 1:3 Benes, Michal Kuzmin, Fedor
09:50 3 6 3:1 Rakov, Valeriy Majoros, Bence
10:30 4 5 3:1 Vostes, Yannick Schabacker, Jens
11:10 1 2 3:2 David, Petr Benes, Michal
11:50 3 7 1:3 Rakov, Valeriy Kuzmin, Fedor
12:30 4 6 1:3 Vostes, Yannick Majoros, Bence
13:10 5 8 1:3 Schabacker, Jens Horejsi, Miroslav
13:50 1 3 3:0 David, Petr Rakov, Valeriy
14:30 2 8 0:3 Benes, Michal Horejsi, Miroslav
16:00 5 6 0:3 Schabacker, Jens Majoros, Bence
16:40 4 7 2:3 Vostes, Yannick Kuzmin, Fedor
17:20 2 3 3:0 Benes, Michal Rakov, Valeriy
18:00 6 8 0:3 Majoros, Bence Horejsi, Miroslav
18:40 5 7 2:3 Schabacker, Jens Kuzmin, Fedor
19:20 1 4 1:3 David, Petr Vostes, Yannick
20:00 3 8 2:3 Rakov, Valeriy Horejsi, Miroslav
20:40 1 5 0:3 David, Petr Schabacker, Jens
21:20 6 7 0:3 Majoros, Bence Kuzmin, Fedor
22:00 2 4 0:3 Benes, Michal Vostes, Yannick
Tue 09:00 3 5 3:1 Rakov, Valeriy Schabacker, Jens
09:40 1 6 1:3 David, Petr Majoros, Bence
10:20 4 8 0:3 Vostes, Yannick Horejsi, Miroslav
11:00 2 5 3:1 Benes, Michal Schabacker, Jens
11:40 7 8 1:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Horejsi, Miroslav
12:20 3 4 0:3 Rakov, Valeriy Vostes, Yannick
13:00 1 7 3:1 David, Petr Kuzmin, Fedor
13:40 2 6 2:3 Benes, Michal Majoros, Bence
1st Semifinal 14:35 1st 4th 3:1 Horejsi, Miroslav Majoros, Bence
2nd Semifinal 15:15 2nd 3rd 3:0 Kuzmin, Fedor Vostes, Yannick
Final 16:00 Winner Semifinals 3:1 Horejsi, Miroslav Kuzmin, Fedor
18/08/14 KUZMN VS. VOSTES SEMIFINAL2: https://t.co/Ay8yfmrBds über @YouTube - 3 days ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net