Challenger Series tournament results:
14.06. – 15.06.2021
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Cheaib, Dauud 6:1 20:6 14
2 Semenov, Andrey 6:1 18:9 9
3 Bluhm, Florian 6:1 20:6 14
4 Chambers, Dillon 4:3 13:12 1
5 Huzjak, Josip 3:4 13:13 0
6 Henninger, Marius 2:5 12:17 -5
7 Engelhardt, Michael 1:6 4:18 -14
8 Amann, Samuel 0:7 2:21 -19

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 4 Cheaib 7 Chambers 3:0
2nd SF 8 Bluhm 6 Semenov 1:3
3rd Place 7 Chambers 8 Bluhm 0:3
Final
4 Cheaib 6 Semenov 3:0

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Henninger, Marius - 3:1 3:1 0:3 1:3 2:3 2:3 1:3 2:5 12:17 6
2 Amann, Samuel 1:3 - 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:7 2:21 8
3 Engelhardt, Michael 1:3 3:0 - 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:6 4:18 7
4 Cheaib, Dauud 3:0 3:0 3:0 - 3:0 2:3 3:1 3:2 6:1 20:6 1
5 Huzjak, Josip 3:1 3:0 3:0 0:3 - 2:3 0:3 2:3 3:4 13:13 5
6 Semenov, Andrey 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:2 3:2 - 3:0 0:3 6:1 18:9 2
7 Chambers, Dillon 3:2 3:1 3:0 1:3 3:0 0:3 - 0:3 4:3 13:12 4
8 Bluhm, Florian 3:1 3:0 3:0 2:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 - 6:1 20:6 3

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 1:3 Henninger, Marius Bluhm, Florian
09:10 2 7 1:3 Amann, Samuel Chambers, Dillon
09:50 3 6 0:3 Engelhardt, Michael Semenov, Andrey
10:30 4 5 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Huzjak, Josip
11:10 1 2 3:1 Henninger, Marius Amann, Samuel
11:50 3 7 0:3 Engelhardt, Michael Chambers, Dillon
12:30 4 6 2:3 Cheaib, Dauud Semenov, Andrey
13:10 5 8 2:3 Huzjak, Josip Bluhm, Florian
13:50 1 3 3:1 Henninger, Marius Engelhardt, Michael
14:30 2 8 0:3 Amann, Samuel Bluhm, Florian
15:10 5 6 2:3 Huzjak, Josip Semenov, Andrey
15:50 4 7 3:1 Cheaib, Dauud Chambers, Dillon
16:30 2 3 0:3 Amann, Samuel Engelhardt, Michael
17:10 6 8 0:3 Semenov, Andrey Bluhm, Florian
17:50 5 7 0:3 Huzjak, Josip Chambers, Dillon
18:30 1 4 0:3 Henninger, Marius Cheaib, Dauud
19:10 3 8 0:3 Engelhardt, Michael Bluhm, Florian
19:50 1 5 1:3 Henninger, Marius Huzjak, Josip
20:30 6 7 3:0 Semenov, Andrey Chambers, Dillon
21:10 2 4 0:3 Amann, Samuel Cheaib, Dauud
21:50 3 5 0:3 Engelhardt, Michael Huzjak, Josip
Tue 08:30 1 6 2:3 Henninger, Marius Semenov, Andrey
09:10 4 8 3:2 Cheaib, Dauud Bluhm, Florian
09:50 2 5 0:3 Amann, Samuel Huzjak, Josip
10:30 7 8 0:3 Chambers, Dillon Bluhm, Florian
11:10 3 4 0:3 Engelhardt, Michael Cheaib, Dauud
11:50 1 7 2:3 Henninger, Marius Chambers, Dillon
12:30 2 6 0:3 Amann, Samuel Semenov, Andrey
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Chambers, Dillon
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 1:3 Bluhm, Florian Semenov, Andrey
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 0:3 Chambers, Dillon Bluhm, Florian
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Semenov, Andrey

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51