Challenger Series tournament results:
06.01. – 07.01.2022
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Putuntica, Andrei 4:3 15:10 5
2 Rinderer, Daniel 5:2 16:7 9
3 Berglund, Simon 7:0 21:1 20
4 Huzjak, Josip 5:2 17:9 8
5 Henninger, Marius 4:3 14:14 0
6 Wenger, Nico 2:5 7:17 -10
7 Amann, Samuel 1:6 6:20 -14
8 Tomsic, Christan 0:7 3:21 -18

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 6 Berglund 7 Putuntica 1:3
2nd SF 3 Rinderer 4 Huzjak 3:2
3rd Place 6 Berglund 4 Huzjak 3:0
Final
7 Putuntica 3 Rinderer 3:2

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Amann, Samuel - 1:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 3:2 1:6 6:20 7
2 Henninger, Marius 3:1 - 0:3 3:2 3:1 1:3 1:3 3:1 4:3 14:14 5
3 Rinderer, Daniel 3:0 3:0 - 1:3 3:0 0:3 3:1 3:0 5:2 16:7 2
4 Huzjak, Josip 3:0 2:3 3:1 - 3:0 0:3 3:2 3:0 5:2 17:9 4
5 Wenger, Nico 3:2 1:3 0:3 0:3 - 0:3 0:3 3:0 2:5 7:17 6
6 Berglund, Simon 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 - 3:0 3:0 7:0 21:1 3
7 Putuntica, Andrei 3:0 3:1 1:3 2:3 3:0 0:3 - 3:0 4:3 15:10 1
8 Tomsic, Christan 2:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 - 0:7 3:21 8

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Thu 08:30 1 8 3:2 Amann, Samuel Tomsic, Christan
09:10 2 7 1:3 Henninger, Marius Putuntica, Andrei
09:50 3 6 0:3 Rinderer, Daniel Berglund, Simon
10:30 4 5 3:0 Huzjak, Josip Wenger, Nico
11:10 1 2 1:3 Amann, Samuel Henninger, Marius
11:50 3 7 3:1 Rinderer, Daniel Putuntica, Andrei
12:30 4 6 0:3 Huzjak, Josip Berglund, Simon
13:10 5 8 3:0 Wenger, Nico Tomsic, Christan
13:50 1 3 0:3 Amann, Samuel Rinderer, Daniel
14:30 2 8 3:1 Henninger, Marius Tomsic, Christan
15:10 5 6 0:3 Wenger, Nico Berglund, Simon
15:50 4 7 3:2 Huzjak, Josip Putuntica, Andrei
16:30 2 3 0:3 Henninger, Marius Rinderer, Daniel
17:10 6 8 3:0 Berglund, Simon Tomsic, Christan
17:50 5 7 0:3 Wenger, Nico Putuntica, Andrei
18:30 1 4 0:3 Amann, Samuel Huzjak, Josip
19:10 3 8 3:0 Rinderer, Daniel Tomsic, Christan
19:50 1 5 2:3 Amann, Samuel Wenger, Nico
20:30 6 7 3:0 Berglund, Simon Putuntica, Andrei
21:10 2 4 3:2 Henninger, Marius Huzjak, Josip
21:50 3 5 3:0 Rinderer, Daniel Wenger, Nico
Fri 08:30 1 6 0:3 Amann, Samuel Berglund, Simon
09:10 4 8 3:0 Huzjak, Josip Tomsic, Christan
09:50 2 5 3:1 Henninger, Marius Wenger, Nico
10:30 7 8 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Tomsic, Christan
11:10 3 4 1:3 Rinderer, Daniel Huzjak, Josip
11:50 1 7 0:3 Amann, Samuel Putuntica, Andrei
12:30 2 6 1:3 Henninger, Marius Berglund, Simon
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 1:3 Berglund, Simon Putuntica, Andrei
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:2 Rinderer, Daniel Huzjak, Josip
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 3:0 Berglund, Simon Huzjak, Josip
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 3:2 Putuntica, Andrei Rinderer, Daniel

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51