Challenger Series tournament results:
14.10. – 15.10.2019
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Vrablik, Jiri 6:1 18:8 10
2 David, Petr 6:1 20:8 12
3 Shouman, Mohamed 3:4 13:14 -1
4 Benes, Michal 3:4 12:16 -4
5 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 6:1 18:8 10
6 Shamruk, Gleb 2:5 11:16 -5
7 Happek, Sven 2:5 10:15 -5
8 Gonzalez, Eduardo 0:7 4:21 -17

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 1 David 2 Benes 3:0
2nd SF 3 Vrablik 7 Shouman 3:1
Final
1 David 3 Vrablik 2:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 David, Petr - 3:1 3:0 2:3 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:1 6:1 20:8 2
2 Benes, Michal 1:3 - 2:3 0:3 3:2 3:0 3:2 0:3 3:4 12:16 4
3 Vrablik, Jiri 0:3 3:2 - 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 3:1 6:1 18:8 1
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:2 3:0 0:3 - 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 6:1 18:8 5
5 Shamruk, Gleb 2:3 2:3 0:3 1:3 - 3:0 0:3 3:1 2:5 11:16 6
6 Gonzalez, Eduardo 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 - 2:3 0:3 0:7 4:21 8
7 Shouman, Mohamed 1:3 2:3 1:3 0:3 3:0 3:2 - 3:0 3:4 13:14 3
8 Happek, Sven 1:3 3:0 1:3 1:3 1:3 3:0 0:3 - 2:5 10:15 7

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 3:1 David, Petr Happek, Sven
09:10 2 7 3:2 Benes, Michal Shouman, Mohamed
09:50 3 6 3:1 Vrablik, Jiri Gonzalez, Eduardo
10:30 4 5 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Shamruk, Gleb
11:10 1 2 3:1 David, Petr Benes, Michal
11:50 3 7 3:1 Vrablik, Jiri Shouman, Mohamed
12:30 4 6 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Gonzalez, Eduardo
13:10 5 8 3:1 Shamruk, Gleb Happek, Sven
13:50 1 3 3:0 David, Petr Vrablik, Jiri
14:30 2 8 0:3 Benes, Michal Happek, Sven
15:10 5 6 3:0 Shamruk, Gleb Gonzalez, Eduardo
15:50 4 7 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Shouman, Mohamed
16:30 2 3 2:3 Benes, Michal Vrablik, Jiri
17:10 6 8 0:3 Gonzalez, Eduardo Happek, Sven
17:50 5 7 0:3 Shamruk, Gleb Shouman, Mohamed
18:30 1 4 2:3 David, Petr Chtchetinine, Evgueni
19:10 3 8 3:1 Vrablik, Jiri Happek, Sven
19:50 1 5 3:2 David, Petr Shamruk, Gleb
20:30 6 7 2:3 Gonzalez, Eduardo Shouman, Mohamed
21:10 2 4 0:3 Benes, Michal Chtchetinine, Evgueni
21:50 3 5 3:0 Vrablik, Jiri Shamruk, Gleb
Tue 08:30 1 6 3:0 David, Petr Gonzalez, Eduardo
09:10 4 8 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Happek, Sven
09:50 2 5 3:2 Benes, Michal Shamruk, Gleb
10:30 7 8 3:0 Shouman, Mohamed Happek, Sven
11:10 3 4 3:0 Vrablik, Jiri Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:50 1 7 3:1 David, Petr Shouman, Mohamed
12:30 2 6 3:0 Benes, Michal Gonzalez, Eduardo
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 David, Petr Benes, Michal
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:1 Vrablik, Jiri Shouman, Mohamed
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 2:3 David, Petr Vrablik, Jiri

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51