Challenger Series tournament results:
06.06. – 08.06.2018
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Kosowski, Jakub 6:1 19:7 12
2 Szudi, Adam 7:0 21:7 14
3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 4:3 16:10 6
4 Prokopcov, Dmitrij 4:3 14:9 5
5 Kleprlik, Jakub 3:4 12:13 -1
6 Rakov, Valeriy 3:4 10:15 -5
7 Folwarski, Jakub 1:6 5:18 -13
8 Kiss, Daniel 0:7 3:21 -18

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 2 Szudi 8 Prokopcov 3:0
2nd SF 4 Kosowski 6 Chtchetinine 3:1
Final
2 Szudi 4 Kosowski 2:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Kleprlik, Jakub - 2:3 3:0 1:3 3:0 0:3 3:1 0:3 3:4 12:13 5
2 Szudi, Adam 3:2 - 3:0 3:1 3:2 3:2 3:0 3:0 7:0 21:7 2
3 Rakov, Valeriy 0:3 0:3 - 1:3 3:0 3:1 3:2 0:3 3:4 10:15 6
4 Kosowski, Jakub 3:1 1:3 3:1 - 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 6:1 19:7 1
5 Folwarski, Jakub 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 - 0:3 3:0 0:3 1:6 5:18 7
6 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 2:3 1:3 1:3 3:0 - 3:0 3:1 4:3 16:10 3
7 Kiss, Daniel 1:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 - 0:3 0:7 3:21 8
8 Prokopcov, Dmitrij 3:0 0:3 3:0 1:3 3:0 1:3 3:0 - 4:3 14:9 4

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Wed 08:30 1 8 0:3 Kleprlik, Jakub Prokopcov, Dmitrij
09:10 2 7 3:0 Szudi, Adam Kiss, Daniel
09:50 3 6 3:1 Rakov, Valeriy Chtchetinine, Evgueni
10:30 4 5 3:0 Kosowski, Jakub Folwarski, Jakub
11:10 1 2 2:3 Kleprlik, Jakub Szudi, Adam
11:50 3 7 3:2 Rakov, Valeriy Kiss, Daniel
12:30 4 6 3:1 Kosowski, Jakub Chtchetinine, Evgueni
13:10 5 8 0:3 Folwarski, Jakub Prokopcov, Dmitrij
13:50 1 3 3:0 Kleprlik, Jakub Rakov, Valeriy
14:30 2 8 3:0 Szudi, Adam Prokopcov, Dmitrij
15:10 4 7 3:0 Kosowski, Jakub Kiss, Daniel
Thu 08:30 5 6 0:3 Folwarski, Jakub Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:10 2 3 3:0 Szudi, Adam Rakov, Valeriy
09:50 6 8 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Prokopcov, Dmitrij
10:30 1 4 1:3 Kleprlik, Jakub Kosowski, Jakub
11:10 5 7 3:0 Folwarski, Jakub Kiss, Daniel
11:50 3 8 0:3 Rakov, Valeriy Prokopcov, Dmitrij
12:30 2 4 3:1 Szudi, Adam Kosowski, Jakub
13:10 6 7 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Kiss, Daniel
13:50 1 5 3:0 Kleprlik, Jakub Folwarski, Jakub
14:30 7 8 0:3 Kiss, Daniel Prokopcov, Dmitrij
Fri 08:30 3 4 1:3 Rakov, Valeriy Kosowski, Jakub
09:10 2 5 3:2 Szudi, Adam Folwarski, Jakub
09:50 1 6 0:3 Kleprlik, Jakub Chtchetinine, Evgueni
10:30 4 8 3:1 Kosowski, Jakub Prokopcov, Dmitrij
11:10 3 5 3:0 Rakov, Valeriy Folwarski, Jakub
11:50 2 6 3:2 Szudi, Adam Chtchetinine, Evgueni
12:30 1 7 3:1 Kleprlik, Jakub Kiss, Daniel
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Szudi, Adam Prokopcov, Dmitrij
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:1 Kosowski, Jakub Chtchetinine, Evgueni
Final 14:50 Winner Semifinals 2:3 Szudi, Adam Kosowski, Jakub
The winner today is David, Petr!! Congratulation Petr 💪🏓 https://t.co/XtkOnA9W55 - 1 day ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net