Challenger Series tournament results:
10.03. – 12.03.2021
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Cheaib, Dauud 6:1 19:8 11
2 Kuzmin, Fedor 7:0 21:8 13
3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 5:2 17:12 5
4 Happek, Sven 3:4 13:16 -3
5 Levajac, Dimitrije 3:4 11:15 -4
6 Chambers, Dillon 2:5 12:15 -3
7 Huzjak, Josip 2:5 12:15 -3
8 Thimon, Jonathan 0:7 5:21 -16

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 5 Kuzmin 3 Happek 3:0
2nd SF 2 Cheaib 4 Chtchetinine 3:1
3rd Place 3 Happek 4 Chtchetinine 0:3
Final
5 Kuzmin 2 Cheaib 2:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Thimon, Jonathan - 2:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:7 5:21 8
2 Cheaib, Dauud 3:2 - 3:0 3:0 1:3 3:1 3:0 3:2 6:1 19:8 1
3 Happek, Sven 3:1 0:3 - 2:3 1:3 1:3 3:1 3:2 3:4 13:16 4
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 0:3 3:2 - 2:3 3:1 3:2 3:1 5:2 17:12 3
5 Kuzmin, Fedor 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:2 - 3:0 3:2 3:1 7:0 21:8 2
6 Levajac, Dimitrije 3:1 1:3 3:1 1:3 0:3 - 3:1 0:3 3:4 11:15 5
7 Huzjak, Josip 3:0 0:3 1:3 2:3 2:3 1:3 - 3:0 2:5 12:15 7
8 Chambers, Dillon 3:0 2:3 2:3 1:3 1:3 3:0 0:3 - 2:5 12:15 6

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Wed 08:30 1 8 0:3 Thimon, Jonathan Chambers, Dillon
09:10 2 7 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Huzjak, Josip
09:50 3 6 1:3 Happek, Sven Levajac, Dimitrije
10:30 4 5 2:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Kuzmin, Fedor
11:10 1 2 2:3 Thimon, Jonathan Cheaib, Dauud
11:50 3 7 3:1 Happek, Sven Huzjak, Josip
12:30 4 6 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Levajac, Dimitrije
13:10 5 8 3:1 Kuzmin, Fedor Chambers, Dillon
13:50 1 3 1:3 Thimon, Jonathan Happek, Sven
14:30 2 8 3:2 Cheaib, Dauud Chambers, Dillon
15:10 4 7 3:2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Huzjak, Josip
Thu 08:30 5 6 3:0 Kuzmin, Fedor Levajac, Dimitrije
09:10 2 3 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Happek, Sven
09:50 6 8 0:3 Levajac, Dimitrije Chambers, Dillon
10:30 1 4 0:3 Thimon, Jonathan Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:10 5 7 3:2 Kuzmin, Fedor Huzjak, Josip
11:50 3 8 3:2 Happek, Sven Chambers, Dillon
12:30 2 4 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Chtchetinine, Evgueni
13:10 6 7 3:1 Levajac, Dimitrije Huzjak, Josip
13:50 1 5 1:3 Thimon, Jonathan Kuzmin, Fedor
14:30 7 8 3:0 Huzjak, Josip Chambers, Dillon
Fri 08:30 3 4 2:3 Happek, Sven Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:10 2 5 1:3 Cheaib, Dauud Kuzmin, Fedor
09:50 1 6 1:3 Thimon, Jonathan Levajac, Dimitrije
10:30 4 8 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Chambers, Dillon
11:10 3 5 1:3 Happek, Sven Kuzmin, Fedor
11:50 2 6 3:1 Cheaib, Dauud Levajac, Dimitrije
12:30 1 7 0:3 Thimon, Jonathan Huzjak, Josip
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Kuzmin, Fedor Happek, Sven
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:1 Cheaib, Dauud Chtchetinine, Evgueni
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 0:3 Happek, Sven Chtchetinine, Evgueni
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 2:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Cheaib, Dauud
Good Morning "Challenger Series" Friends! Today we start our tournament with the match: 💪💪🏓🏓Marius Henninger vs.… https://t.co/HPHOzi33LX - 6 hours ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net