Challenger Series tournament results:
11.07. – 12.07.2022
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Hodaei, Amir Hossein 5:2 19:11 8
2 Klein, Dennis 7:0 21:7 14
3 Fadeev, Kirill 3:4 15:16 -1
4 Rinderer, Daniel 6:1 19:8 11
5 Happek, Sven 3:4 13:16 -3
6 Engelhardt, Michael 3:4 13:16 -3
7 Kleeberg, Felix 1:6 8:18 -10
8 Amann, Samuel 0:7 5:21 -16

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 8 Klein 1 Fadeev 3:0
2nd SF 4 Rinderer 6 Hodaei 0:3
3rd Place 1 Fadeev 4 Rinderer 3:0
Final
8 Klein 6 Hodaei 1:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Fadeev, Kirill - 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 1:3 3:1 2:3 3:4 15:16 3
2 Amann, Samuel 1:3 - 0:3 0:3 2:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:7 5:21 8
3 Kleeberg, Felix 2:3 3:0 - 1:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:6 8:18 7
4 Rinderer, Daniel 3:2 3:0 3:1 - 3:0 3:2 3:0 1:3 6:1 19:8 4
5 Engelhardt, Michael 3:1 3:2 3:1 0:3 - 1:3 2:3 1:3 3:4 13:16 6
6 Hodaei, Amir Hossein 3:1 3:1 3:0 2:3 3:1 - 3:2 2:3 5:2 19:11 1
7 Happek, Sven 1:3 3:1 3:1 0:3 3:2 2:3 - 1:3 3:4 13:16 5
8 Klein, Dennis 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 3:2 3:1 - 7:0 21:7 2

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 2:3 Fadeev, Kirill Klein, Dennis
09:10 2 7 1:3 Amann, Samuel Happek, Sven
09:50 3 6 0:3 Kleeberg, Felix Hodaei, Amir Hossein
10:30 4 5 3:0 Rinderer, Daniel Engelhardt, Michael
11:10 1 2 3:1 Fadeev, Kirill Amann, Samuel
11:50 3 7 1:3 Kleeberg, Felix Happek, Sven
12:30 4 6 3:2 Rinderer, Daniel Hodaei, Amir Hossein
13:10 5 8 1:3 Engelhardt, Michael Klein, Dennis
13:50 1 3 3:2 Fadeev, Kirill Kleeberg, Felix
14:30 2 8 0:3 Amann, Samuel Klein, Dennis
15:10 5 6 1:3 Engelhardt, Michael Hodaei, Amir Hossein
15:50 4 7 3:0 Rinderer, Daniel Happek, Sven
16:30 2 3 0:3 Amann, Samuel Kleeberg, Felix
17:10 6 8 2:3 Hodaei, Amir Hossein Klein, Dennis
17:50 5 7 2:3 Engelhardt, Michael Happek, Sven
18:30 1 4 2:3 Fadeev, Kirill Rinderer, Daniel
19:10 3 8 0:3 Kleeberg, Felix Klein, Dennis
19:50 1 5 1:3 Fadeev, Kirill Engelhardt, Michael
20:30 6 7 3:2 Hodaei, Amir Hossein Happek, Sven
21:10 2 4 0:3 Amann, Samuel Rinderer, Daniel
21:50 3 5 1:3 Kleeberg, Felix Engelhardt, Michael
Tue 08:30 1 6 1:3 Fadeev, Kirill Hodaei, Amir Hossein
09:10 4 8 1:3 Rinderer, Daniel Klein, Dennis
09:50 2 5 2:3 Amann, Samuel Engelhardt, Michael
10:30 7 8 1:3 Happek, Sven Klein, Dennis
11:10 3 4 1:3 Kleeberg, Felix Rinderer, Daniel
11:50 1 7 3:1 Fadeev, Kirill Happek, Sven
12:30 2 6 1:3 Amann, Samuel Hodaei, Amir Hossein
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Klein, Dennis Fadeev, Kirill
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 0:3 Rinderer, Daniel Hodaei, Amir Hossein
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 3:0 Fadeev, Kirill Rinderer, Daniel
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 1:3 Klein, Dennis Hodaei, Amir Hossein

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51