Challenger Series tournament results:
18.09. – 20.09.2019
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Eriksson, Anders 6:0 18:6 12
2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 5:1 16:6 10
3 Bluhm, Florian 3:3 15:10 5
4 Happek, Sven 3:3 10:13 -3
5 Benito, Javier 2:4 11:14 -3
6 Rivera, Mauricio 2:4 9:15 -6
7 Gonzalez, Eduardo 0:6 3:18 -15
8 Ranefur, Elias 0:0 0:0 0

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 3 Eriksson 1 Happek 3:0
2nd SF 5 Chtchetinine 8 Bluhm 3:2
Final
3 Eriksson 5 Chtchetinine 3:0

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Happek, Sven - 3:1 1:3 3:2 0:3 3:1 0:3 3:3 10:13 4
2 Gonzalez, Eduardo 1:3 - 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:6 3:18 7
3 Eriksson, Anders 3:1 3:1 - 3:0 3:1 3:1 3:2 6:0 18:6 1
4 Rivera, Mauricio 2:3 3:1 0:3 - 0:3 3:2 1:3 2:4 9:15 6
5 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 3:0 1:3 3:0 - 3:1 3:2 5:1 16:6 2
6 Ranefur, Elias - 0:0 0:0 8
7 Benito, Javier 1:3 3:0 1:3 2:3 1:3 - 3:2 2:4 11:14 5
8 Bluhm, Florian 3:0 3:0 2:3 3:1 2:3 2:3 - 3:3 15:10 3

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Wed 08:30 1 8 0:3 Happek, Sven Bluhm, Florian
09:10 2 7 0:3 Gonzalez, Eduardo Benito, Javier
09:50 3 6 cancel Eriksson, Anders Ranefur, Elias
10:30 4 5 0:3 Rivera, Mauricio Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:10 1 2 3:1 Happek, Sven Gonzalez, Eduardo
11:50 3 7 3:1 Eriksson, Anders Benito, Javier
12:30 4 6 cancel Rivera, Mauricio Ranefur, Elias
13:10 5 8 3:2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Bluhm, Florian
13:50 1 3 1:3 Happek, Sven Eriksson, Anders
14:30 2 8 0:3 Gonzalez, Eduardo Bluhm, Florian
15:10 4 7 3:2 Rivera, Mauricio Benito, Javier
Thu 08:30 5 6 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Ranefur, Elias
09:10 2 3 1:3 Gonzalez, Eduardo Eriksson, Anders
09:50 6 8 cancel Ranefur, Elias Bluhm, Florian
10:30 1 4 3:2 Happek, Sven Rivera, Mauricio
11:10 5 7 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Benito, Javier
11:50 3 8 3:2 Eriksson, Anders Bluhm, Florian
12:30 2 4 1:3 Gonzalez, Eduardo Rivera, Mauricio
cancel 6 7 cancel Ranefur, Elias Benito, Javier
13:10 1 5 0:3 Happek, Sven Chtchetinine, Evgueni
13:50 7 8 3:2 Benito, Javier Bluhm, Florian
Fri 08:30 3 4 3:0 Eriksson, Anders Rivera, Mauricio
09:10 2 5 0:3 Gonzalez, Eduardo Chtchetinine, Evgueni
cancel 1 6 cancel Happek, Sven Ranefur, Elias
09:50 4 8 1:3 Rivera, Mauricio Bluhm, Florian
10:30 3 5 3:1 Eriksson, Anders Chtchetinine, Evgueni
cancel 2 6 cancel Gonzalez, Eduardo Ranefur, Elias
11:10 1 7 3:1 Happek, Sven Benito, Javier
1st Semifinal 12:05 1st 4th 3:0 Eriksson, Anders Happek, Sven
2nd Semifinal 12:45 2nd 3rd 3:2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Bluhm, Florian
Final 13:30 Winner Semifinals 3:0 Eriksson, Anders Chtchetinine, Evgueni
The Winner of this tournament, Pavel Platonov! Congratulations 🏓🏆💪 https://t.co/8jO4TTwrsU - 2 days ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net