Challenger Series tournament results:
15.01. – 17.01.2020
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Brodd, Viktor 7:0 21:2 19
2 Putuntica, Andrei 5:2 15:6 9
3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 6:1 18:8 10
4 Kleprlik, Jakub 4:3 12:13 -1
5 Benes, Michal 3:4 13:15 -2
6 Happek, Sven 2:5 10:17 -7
7 Marinkovic, Nikola 1:6 8:20 -12
8 Sklensky, Miroslav 0:7 5:21 -16

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 3 Brodd 1 Kleprlik 3:0
2nd SF 4 Chtchetinine 5 Putuntica 1:3
Final
3 Brodd 5 Putuntica 3:2

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Kleprlik, Jakub - 3:0 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 3:1 3:2 4:3 12:13 4
2 Sklensky, Miroslav 0:3 - 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 1:3 0:7 5:21 8
3 Brodd, Viktor 3:0 3:1 - 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 7:0 21:2 1
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 3:1 0:3 - 3:0 3:1 3:1 3:2 6:1 18:8 3
5 Putuntica, Andrei 3:0 3:0 0:3 0:3 - 3:0 3:0 3:0 5:2 15:6 2
6 Happek, Sven 1:3 3:0 0:3 1:3 0:3 - 3:2 2:3 2:5 10:17 6
7 Marinkovic, Nikola 1:3 3:2 1:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 - 0:3 1:6 8:20 7
8 Benes, Michal 2:3 3:1 0:3 2:3 0:3 3:2 3:0 - 3:4 13:15 5

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Wed 08:30 1 8 3:2 Kleprlik, Jakub Benes, Michal
09:10 2 7 2:3 Sklensky, Miroslav Marinkovic, Nikola
09:50 3 6 3:0 Brodd, Viktor Happek, Sven
10:30 4 5 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Putuntica, Andrei
11:10 1 2 3:0 Kleprlik, Jakub Sklensky, Miroslav
11:50 3 7 3:1 Brodd, Viktor Marinkovic, Nikola
12:30 4 6 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Happek, Sven
13:10 5 8 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Benes, Michal
13:50 1 3 0:3 Kleprlik, Jakub Brodd, Viktor
14:30 2 8 1:3 Sklensky, Miroslav Benes, Michal
15:10 4 7 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Marinkovic, Nikola
Thu 08:30 5 6 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Happek, Sven
09:10 2 3 1:3 Sklensky, Miroslav Brodd, Viktor
09:50 6 8 2:3 Happek, Sven Benes, Michal
10:30 1 4 0:3 Kleprlik, Jakub Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:10 5 7 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Marinkovic, Nikola
11:50 3 8 3:0 Brodd, Viktor Benes, Michal
12:30 2 4 1:3 Sklensky, Miroslav Chtchetinine, Evgueni
13:10 6 7 3:2 Happek, Sven Marinkovic, Nikola
13:50 1 5 0:3 Kleprlik, Jakub Putuntica, Andrei
14:30 7 8 0:3 Marinkovic, Nikola Benes, Michal
Fri 08:30 3 4 3:0 Brodd, Viktor Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:10 2 5 0:3 Sklensky, Miroslav Putuntica, Andrei
09:50 1 6 3:1 Kleprlik, Jakub Happek, Sven
10:30 4 8 3:2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Benes, Michal
11:10 3 5 3:0 Brodd, Viktor Putuntica, Andrei
11:50 2 6 0:3 Sklensky, Miroslav Happek, Sven
12:30 1 7 3:1 Kleprlik, Jakub Marinkovic, Nikola
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Brodd, Viktor Kleprlik, Jakub
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 1:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Putuntica, Andrei
Final 14:50 Winner Semifinals 3:2 Brodd, Viktor Putuntica, Andrei
Today's winner! Congratulations Dauud!! 🏆💪🏓 https://t.co/5E6tPH2q1v - last month

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net