Challenger Series tournament results:
16.07. – 17.07.2018
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Vyborny, Richard 3:4 15:13 2
2 Söderlund, Hampus 5:2 18:11 7
3 Huzjak, Josip 7:0 21:7 14
4 Kriston, Daniel 6:1 19:9 10
5 Kopanyi, Tomas 3:4 12:14 -2
6 Sklensky, Miroslav 3:4 11:15 -4
7 Garcia, Emilio 1:6 7:19 -12
8 Morato, Adrian 0:7 6:21 -15

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 5 Huzjak 7 Vyborny 0:3
2nd SF 4 Kriston 6 Söderlund 2:3
Final
7 Vyborny 6 Söderlund 3:1

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Morato, Adrian - 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:7 6:21 8
2 Sklensky, Miroslav 3:0 - 2:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 3:2 3:4 11:15 6
3 Kopanyi, Tomas 3:0 3:2 - 0:3 1:3 2:3 0:3 3:0 3:4 12:14 5
4 Kriston, Daniel 3:1 3:0 3:0 - 1:3 3:2 3:2 3:1 6:1 19:9 4
5 Huzjak, Josip 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:1 - 3:1 3:2 3:0 7:0 21:7 3
6 Söderlund, Hampus 3:1 3:0 3:2 2:3 1:3 - 3:1 3:1 5:2 18:11 2
7 Vyborny, Richard 3:1 1:3 3:0 2:3 2:3 1:3 - 3:0 3:4 15:13 1
8 Garcia, Emilio 3:1 2:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 - 1:6 7:19 7

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 1:3 Morato, Adrian Garcia, Emilio
09:10 2 7 3:1 Sklensky, Miroslav Vyborny, Richard
09:50 3 6 2:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Söderlund, Hampus
10:30 4 5 1:3 Kriston, Daniel Huzjak, Josip
11:10 1 2 0:3 Morato, Adrian Sklensky, Miroslav
11:50 3 7 0:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Vyborny, Richard
12:30 4 6 3:2 Kriston, Daniel Söderlund, Hampus
13:10 5 8 3:0 Huzjak, Josip Garcia, Emilio
13:50 1 3 0:3 Morato, Adrian Kopanyi, Tomas
14:30 2 8 3:2 Sklensky, Miroslav Garcia, Emilio
15:10 5 6 3:1 Huzjak, Josip Söderlund, Hampus
15:50 4 7 3:2 Kriston, Daniel Vyborny, Richard
16:30 2 3 2:3 Sklensky, Miroslav Kopanyi, Tomas
17:10 6 8 3:1 Söderlund, Hampus Garcia, Emilio
17:50 5 7 3:2 Huzjak, Josip Vyborny, Richard
18:30 1 4 1:3 Morato, Adrian Kriston, Daniel
19:10 3 8 3:0 Kopanyi, Tomas Garcia, Emilio
19:50 1 5 2:3 Morato, Adrian Huzjak, Josip
20:30 6 7 3:1 Söderlund, Hampus Vyborny, Richard
21:10 2 4 0:3 Sklensky, Miroslav Kriston, Daniel
21:50 3 5 1:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Huzjak, Josip
Tue 08:30 1 6 1:3 Morato, Adrian Söderlund, Hampus
09:10 4 8 3:1 Kriston, Daniel Garcia, Emilio
09:50 2 5 0:3 Sklensky, Miroslav Huzjak, Josip
10:30 7 8 3:0 Vyborny, Richard Garcia, Emilio
11:10 3 4 0:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Kriston, Daniel
11:50 1 7 1:3 Morato, Adrian Vyborny, Richard
12:30 2 6 0:3 Sklensky, Miroslav Söderlund, Hampus
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 0:3 Huzjak, Josip Vyborny, Richard
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 2:3 Kriston, Daniel Söderlund, Hampus
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 3:1 Vyborny, Richard Söderlund, Hampus

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51