Challenger Series tournament results:
19.05. – 20.05.2022
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Hodaei, Amir Hossein 6:1 19:10 9
2 Oyebode, John 4:3 12:13 -1
3 Abbasi, Amirreza 6:1 19:6 13
4 Chambers, Dillon 5:2 18:9 9
5 Happek, Sven 2:5 12:18 -6
6 Trink, Michael 2:5 11:17 -6
7 Wenger, Nico 2:5 8:19 -11
8 Gainza, Alvaro 1:6 11:18 -7

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 7 Abbasi 3 Oyebode 2:3
2nd SF 2 Hodaei 6 Chambers 3:0
3rd Place 7 Abbasi 6 Chambers 3:1
Final
3 Oyebode 2 Hodaei 0:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Gainza, Alvaro - 2:3 3:0 1:3 2:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 1:6 11:18 8
2 Hodaei, Amir Hossein 3:2 - 1:3 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 6:1 19:10 1
3 Oyebode, John 0:3 3:1 - 3:1 3:1 0:3 0:3 3:1 4:3 12:13 2
4 Happek, Sven 3:1 1:3 1:3 - 2:3 1:3 1:3 3:2 2:5 12:18 5
5 Wenger, Nico 3:2 1:3 1:3 3:2 - 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:5 8:19 7
6 Chambers, Dillon 3:1 1:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 - 2:3 3:1 5:2 18:9 4
7 Abbasi, Amirreza 3:0 1:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:2 - 3:0 6:1 19:6 3
8 Trink, Michael 3:2 1:3 1:3 2:3 3:0 1:3 0:3 - 2:5 11:17 6

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Thu 08:30 1 8 2:3 Gainza, Alvaro Trink, Michael
09:10 2 7 3:1 Hodaei, Amir Hossein Abbasi, Amirreza
09:50 3 6 0:3 Oyebode, John Chambers, Dillon
10:30 4 5 2:3 Happek, Sven Wenger, Nico
11:10 1 2 2:3 Gainza, Alvaro Hodaei, Amir Hossein
11:50 3 7 0:3 Oyebode, John Abbasi, Amirreza
12:30 4 6 1:3 Happek, Sven Chambers, Dillon
13:10 5 8 0:3 Wenger, Nico Trink, Michael
13:50 1 3 3:0 Gainza, Alvaro Oyebode, John
14:30 2 8 3:1 Hodaei, Amir Hossein Trink, Michael
15:10 5 6 0:3 Wenger, Nico Chambers, Dillon
15:50 4 7 1:3 Happek, Sven Abbasi, Amirreza
16:30 2 3 1:3 Hodaei, Amir Hossein Oyebode, John
17:10 6 8 3:1 Chambers, Dillon Trink, Michael
17:50 5 7 0:3 Wenger, Nico Abbasi, Amirreza
18:30 1 4 1:3 Gainza, Alvaro Happek, Sven
19:10 3 8 3:1 Oyebode, John Trink, Michael
19:50 1 5 2:3 Gainza, Alvaro Wenger, Nico
20:30 6 7 2:3 Chambers, Dillon Abbasi, Amirreza
21:10 2 4 3:1 Hodaei, Amir Hossein Happek, Sven
21:50 3 5 3:1 Oyebode, John Wenger, Nico
Fri 08:30 1 6 1:3 Gainza, Alvaro Chambers, Dillon
09:10 4 8 3:2 Happek, Sven Trink, Michael
09:50 2 5 3:1 Hodaei, Amir Hossein Wenger, Nico
10:30 7 8 3:0 Abbasi, Amirreza Trink, Michael
11:10 3 4 3:1 Oyebode, John Happek, Sven
11:50 1 7 0:3 Gainza, Alvaro Abbasi, Amirreza
12:30 2 6 3:1 Hodaei, Amir Hossein Chambers, Dillon
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 2:3 Abbasi, Amirreza Oyebode, John
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:0 Hodaei, Amir Hossein Chambers, Dillon
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 3:1 Abbasi, Amirreza Chambers, Dillon
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 0:3 Oyebode, John Hodaei, Amir Hossein

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51