Challenger Series tournament results:
07.03. – 08.03.2022
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Teodoro, Guilherme 7:0 21:5 16
2 Piccolin, Jordy 5:2 17:12 5
3 Chambers, Dillon 4:3 16:11 5
4 Alcayde, Guillaume 3:4 12:16 -4
5 Klajber, Adam 3:4 12:16 -4
6 Bourrassaud, Florian 2:5 12:16 -4
7 Hiruta, Ryu 2:5 12:18 -6
8 Moland, Lucas 2:5 9:17 -8

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 5 Teodoro 2 Alcayde 3:0
2nd SF 1 Piccolin 4 Chambers 3:1
3rd Place 2 Alcayde 4 Chambers 1:3
Final
5 Teodoro 1 Piccolin 3:0

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Piccolin, Jordy - 3:1 3:1 3:2 1:3 1:3 3:2 3:0 5:2 17:12 2
2 Alcayde, Guillaume 1:3 - 3:2 0:3 1:3 3:1 1:3 3:1 3:4 12:16 4
3 Bourrassaud, Florian 1:3 2:3 - 0:3 1:3 2:3 3:0 3:1 2:5 12:16 6
4 Chambers, Dillon 2:3 3:0 3:0 - 0:3 3:2 3:0 2:3 4:3 16:11 3
5 Teodoro, Guilherme 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 - 3:0 3:1 3:1 7:0 21:5 1
6 Hiruta, Ryu 3:1 1:3 3:2 2:3 0:3 - 1:3 2:3 2:5 12:18 7
7 Moland, Lucas 2:3 3:1 0:3 0:3 1:3 3:1 - 0:3 2:5 9:17 8
8 Klajber, Adam 0:3 1:3 1:3 3:2 1:3 3:2 3:0 - 3:4 12:16 5

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 3:0 Piccolin, Jordy Klajber, Adam
09:10 2 7 1:3 Alcayde, Guillaume Moland, Lucas
09:50 3 6 2:3 Bourrassaud, Florian Hiruta, Ryu
10:30 4 5 0:3 Chambers, Dillon Teodoro, Guilherme
11:10 1 2 3:1 Piccolin, Jordy Alcayde, Guillaume
11:50 3 7 3:0 Bourrassaud, Florian Moland, Lucas
12:30 4 6 3:2 Chambers, Dillon Hiruta, Ryu
13:10 5 8 3:1 Teodoro, Guilherme Klajber, Adam
13:50 1 3 3:1 Piccolin, Jordy Bourrassaud, Florian
14:30 2 8 3:1 Alcayde, Guillaume Klajber, Adam
15:10 5 6 3:0 Teodoro, Guilherme Hiruta, Ryu
15:50 4 7 3:0 Chambers, Dillon Moland, Lucas
16:30 2 3 3:2 Alcayde, Guillaume Bourrassaud, Florian
17:10 6 8 2:3 Hiruta, Ryu Klajber, Adam
17:50 5 7 3:1 Teodoro, Guilherme Moland, Lucas
18:30 1 4 3:2 Piccolin, Jordy Chambers, Dillon
19:10 3 8 3:1 Bourrassaud, Florian Klajber, Adam
19:50 1 5 1:3 Piccolin, Jordy Teodoro, Guilherme
20:30 6 7 1:3 Hiruta, Ryu Moland, Lucas
21:10 2 4 0:3 Alcayde, Guillaume Chambers, Dillon
21:50 3 5 1:3 Bourrassaud, Florian Teodoro, Guilherme
Tue 08:30 1 6 1:3 Piccolin, Jordy Hiruta, Ryu
09:10 4 8 2:3 Chambers, Dillon Klajber, Adam
09:50 2 5 1:3 Alcayde, Guillaume Teodoro, Guilherme
10:30 7 8 0:3 Moland, Lucas Klajber, Adam
11:10 3 4 0:3 Bourrassaud, Florian Chambers, Dillon
11:50 1 7 3:2 Piccolin, Jordy Moland, Lucas
12:30 2 6 3:1 Alcayde, Guillaume Hiruta, Ryu
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Teodoro, Guilherme Alcayde, Guillaume
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:1 Piccolin, Jordy Chambers, Dillon
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 1:3 Alcayde, Guillaume Chambers, Dillon
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 3:0 Teodoro, Guilherme Piccolin, Jordy

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51