Challenger Series tournament results:
20.09. – 21.09.2021
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Nordberg, Hampus 6:1 20:9 11
2 Mino, Alberto 6:1 19:6 13
3 Dupont, Bastien 4:3 16:16 0
4 Chambers, Dillon 4:3 15:14 1
5 Huzjak, Josip 3:4 13:14 -1
6 Bourrassaud, Florian 3:4 14:17 -3
7 Valuch, Alexander 1:6 8:20 -12
8 Derit, Johan 1:6 10:19 -9

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 3 Mino 2 Dupont 3:0
2nd SF 6 Nordberg 4 Chambers 3:0
3rd Place 2 Dupont 4 Chambers 3:1
Final
3 Mino 6 Nordberg 1:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Derit, Johan - 2:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 3:1 1:3 1:6 10:19 8
2 Dupont, Bastien 3:2 - 1:3 3:2 3:1 1:3 2:3 3:2 4:3 16:16 3
3 Mino, Alberto 3:1 3:1 - 3:0 3:1 1:3 3:0 3:0 6:1 19:6 2
4 Chambers, Dillon 3:1 2:3 0:3 - 1:3 3:2 3:1 3:1 4:3 15:14 4
5 Huzjak, Josip 3:0 1:3 1:3 3:1 - 0:3 3:1 2:3 3:4 13:14 5
6 Nordberg, Hampus 3:2 3:1 3:1 2:3 3:0 - 3:0 3:2 6:1 20:9 1
7 Valuch, Alexander 1:3 3:2 0:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 - 2:3 1:6 8:20 7
8 Bourrassaud, Florian 3:1 2:3 0:3 1:3 3:2 2:3 3:2 - 3:4 14:17 6

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 1:3 Derit, Johan Bourrassaud, Florian
09:10 2 7 2:3 Dupont, Bastien Valuch, Alexander
09:50 3 6 1:3 Mino, Alberto Nordberg, Hampus
10:30 4 5 1:3 Chambers, Dillon Huzjak, Josip
11:10 1 2 2:3 Derit, Johan Dupont, Bastien
11:50 3 7 3:0 Mino, Alberto Valuch, Alexander
12:30 4 6 3:2 Chambers, Dillon Nordberg, Hampus
13:10 5 8 2:3 Huzjak, Josip Bourrassaud, Florian
13:50 1 3 1:3 Derit, Johan Mino, Alberto
14:30 2 8 3:2 Dupont, Bastien Bourrassaud, Florian
15:10 5 6 0:3 Huzjak, Josip Nordberg, Hampus
15:50 4 7 3:1 Chambers, Dillon Valuch, Alexander
16:30 2 3 1:3 Dupont, Bastien Mino, Alberto
17:10 6 8 3:2 Nordberg, Hampus Bourrassaud, Florian
17:50 5 7 3:1 Huzjak, Josip Valuch, Alexander
18:30 1 4 1:3 Derit, Johan Chambers, Dillon
19:10 3 8 3:0 Mino, Alberto Bourrassaud, Florian
19:50 1 5 0:3 Derit, Johan Huzjak, Josip
20:30 6 7 3:0 Nordberg, Hampus Valuch, Alexander
21:10 2 4 3:2 Dupont, Bastien Chambers, Dillon
21:50 3 5 3:1 Mino, Alberto Huzjak, Josip
Tue 08:30 1 6 2:3 Derit, Johan Nordberg, Hampus
09:10 4 8 3:1 Chambers, Dillon Bourrassaud, Florian
09:50 2 5 3:1 Dupont, Bastien Huzjak, Josip
10:30 7 8 2:3 Valuch, Alexander Bourrassaud, Florian
11:10 3 4 3:0 Mino, Alberto Chambers, Dillon
11:50 1 7 3:1 Derit, Johan Valuch, Alexander
12:30 2 6 1:3 Dupont, Bastien Nordberg, Hampus
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Mino, Alberto Dupont, Bastien
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:0 Nordberg, Hampus Chambers, Dillon
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 3:1 Dupont, Bastien Chambers, Dillon
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 1:3 Mino, Alberto Nordberg, Hampus

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51