Challenger Series tournament results:
19.10. – 20.10.2020
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Qiu, Liang 4:2 14:11 3
2 Valuch, Alexander 5:1 16:6 10
3 Bluhm, Florian 4:2 15:12 3
4 Kuzmin, Fedor 3:3 11:13 -2
5 Levajac, Dimitrije 2:4 11:15 -4
6 Folwarski, Jakub 2:4 12:13 -1
7 Kucera, Stanislav 1:5 6:15 -9
8 Jarvis, Tom 0:0 0:0 0

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 6 Valuch 4 Kuzmin 3:2
2nd SF 8 Bluhm 1 Qiu 0:3
Final
6 Valuch 1 Qiu 2:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Qiu, Liang - 3:2 3:1 1:3 1:3 3:1 3:1 4:2 14:11 1
2 Folwarski, Jakub 2:3 - 3:0 2:3 0:3 3:1 2:3 2:4 12:13 6
3 Kucera, Stanislav 1:3 0:3 - 3:0 0:3 1:3 1:3 1:5 6:15 7
4 Kuzmin, Fedor 3:1 3:2 0:3 - 0:3 3:1 2:3 3:3 11:13 4
5 Jarvis, Tom - 0:0 0:0 8
6 Valuch, Alexander 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 - 3:2 1:3 5:1 16:6 2
7 Levajac, Dimitrije 1:3 1:3 3:1 1:3 2:3 - 3:2 2:4 11:15 5
8 Bluhm, Florian 1:3 3:2 3:1 3:2 3:1 2:3 - 4:2 15:12 3

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 3:1 Qiu, Liang Bluhm, Florian
09:10 2 7 3:1 Folwarski, Jakub Levajac, Dimitrije
09:50 3 6 0:3 Kucera, Stanislav Valuch, Alexander
10:30 4 5 cancel Kuzmin, Fedor Jarvis, Tom
11:10 1 2 3:2 Qiu, Liang Folwarski, Jakub
11:50 3 7 1:3 Kucera, Stanislav Levajac, Dimitrije
12:30 4 6 0:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Valuch, Alexander
13:10 5 8 cancel Jarvis, Tom Bluhm, Florian
13:50 1 3 3:1 Qiu, Liang Kucera, Stanislav
14:30 2 8 2:3 Folwarski, Jakub Bluhm, Florian
15:10 5 6 cancel Jarvis, Tom Valuch, Alexander
15:50 4 7 3:1 Kuzmin, Fedor Levajac, Dimitrije
16:30 2 3 3:0 Folwarski, Jakub Kucera, Stanislav
17:10 6 8 1:3 Valuch, Alexander Bluhm, Florian
17:50 5 7 cancel Jarvis, Tom Levajac, Dimitrije
18:30 1 4 1:3 Qiu, Liang Kuzmin, Fedor
19:10 3 8 1:3 Kucera, Stanislav Bluhm, Florian
cancel 1 5 cancel Qiu, Liang Jarvis, Tom
20:40 6 7 3:2 Valuch, Alexander Levajac, Dimitrije
21:20 2 4 2:3 Folwarski, Jakub Kuzmin, Fedor
cancel 3 5 cancel Kucera, Stanislav Jarvis, Tom
Tue 9:00 1 6 1:3 Qiu, Liang Valuch, Alexander
9:40 4 8 2:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Bluhm, Florian
cancel 2 5 cancel Folwarski, Jakub Jarvis, Tom
10:20 7 8 3:2 Levajac, Dimitrije Bluhm, Florian
11:00 3 4 3:0 Kucera, Stanislav Kuzmin, Fedor
11:40 1 7 3:1 Qiu, Liang Levajac, Dimitrije
12:20 2 6 0:3 Folwarski, Jakub Valuch, Alexander
1st Semifinal 13:15 1st 4th 3:2 Valuch, Alexander Kuzmin, Fedor
2nd Semifinal 13:55 2nd 3rd 0:3 Bluhm, Florian Qiu, Liang
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals
Final 14:40 Winner Semifinals 2:3 Valuch, Alexander Qiu, Liang

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51