Challenger Series tournament results:
24.06. – 25.06.2019
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 David, Petr 4:2 15:8 7
2 Konecny, Tomas 6:0 18:6 12
3 Floras, Robert 4:2 15:8 7
4 Ranefur, Elias 4:2 14:10 4
5 Golebiowski, Mateusz 2:4 9:14 -5
6 Mühlbach, Carlos 1:5 6:17 -11
7 Happek, Sven 0:6 4:18 -14
8 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 0:0 0:0 0

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 7 Konecny 4 Ranefur 3:2
2nd SF 2 David 1 Floras 3:2
Final
7 Konecny 2 David 1:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Floras, Robert - 1:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 2:3 3:0 4:2 15:8 3
2 David, Petr 3:1 - 1:3 3:1 3:0 2:3 3:0 4:2 15:8 1
3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni - 0:0 0:0 8
4 Ranefur, Elias 2:3 3:1 - 3:0 3:2 0:3 3:1 4:2 14:10 4
5 Mühlbach, Carlos 0:3 1:3 0:3 - 3:2 0:3 2:3 1:5 6:17 6
6 Happek, Sven 0:3 0:3 2:3 2:3 - 0:3 0:3 0:6 4:18 7
7 Konecny, Tomas 3:2 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 - 3:2 6:0 18:6 2
8 Golebiowski, Mateusz 0:3 0:3 1:3 3:2 3:0 2:3 - 2:4 9:14 5

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 3:0 Floras, Robert Golebiowski, Mateusz
09:10 2 7 2:3 David, Petr Konecny, Tomas
09:50 3 6 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Happek, Sven
10:30 4 5 3:0 Ranefur, Elias Mühlbach, Carlos
11:10 1 2 1:3 Floras, Robert David, Petr
11:50 3 7 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Konecny, Tomas
12:30 4 6 3:2 Ranefur, Elias Happek, Sven
13:10 5 8 2:3 Mühlbach, Carlos Golebiowski, Mateusz
13:50 1 3 cancel Floras, Robert Chtchetinine, Evgueni
14:30 2 8 3:0 David, Petr Golebiowski, Mateusz
16:00 5 6 3:2 Mühlbach, Carlos Happek, Sven
16:40 4 7 0:3 Ranefur, Elias Konecny, Tomas
17:20 2 3 cancel David, Petr Chtchetinine, Evgueni
18:00 6 8 0:3 Happek, Sven Golebiowski, Mateusz
18:40 5 7 0:3 Mühlbach, Carlos Konecny, Tomas
19:20 1 4 3:2 Floras, Robert Ranefur, Elias
20:00 3 8 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Golebiowski, Mateusz
20:40 1 5 3:0 Floras, Robert Mühlbach, Carlos
21:20 6 7 0:3 Happek, Sven Konecny, Tomas
22:00 2 4 1:3 David, Petr Ranefur, Elias
Tue 09:00 3 5 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Mühlbach, Carlos
09:40 1 6 3:0 Floras, Robert Happek, Sven
10:20 4 8 3:1 Ranefur, Elias Golebiowski, Mateusz
11:00 2 5 3:1 David, Petr Mühlbach, Carlos
11:40 7 8 3:2 Konecny, Tomas Golebiowski, Mateusz
cancel 3 4 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Ranefur, Elias
12:20 1 7 2:3 Floras, Robert Konecny, Tomas
13:00 2 6 3:0 David, Petr Happek, Sven
1st Semifinal 13:55 1st 4th 3:2 Konecny, Tomas Ranefur, Elias
2nd Semifinal 14:35 2nd 3rd 3:2 David, Petr Floras, Robert
Final 15:20 Winner Semifinals 1:3 Konecny, Tomas David, Petr
The Winner of this tournament, Pavel Platonov! Congratulations 🏓🏆💪 https://t.co/8jO4TTwrsU - 2 days ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net