Challenger Series tournament results:
13.09. – 14.09.2021
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Reitspies, David 5:2 17:9 8
2 Cheaib, Dauud 7:0 21:6 15
3 Bluhm, Florian 4:3 14:13 1
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 4:3 15:14 1
5 Kuzmin, Fedor 3:4 17:15 2
6 David, Petr 3:4 10:16 -6
7 Stoyanov, Niagol 2:5 10:15 -5
8 Valuch, Alexander 0:7 5:21 -16

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 6 Cheaib 5 Bluhm 3:0
2nd SF 1 Reitspies 2 Chtchetinine 3:1
3rd Place 5 Bluhm 2 Chtchetinine 3:2
Final
6 Cheaib 1 Reitspies 2:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Reitspies, David - 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 2:3 3:2 3:1 5:2 17:9 1
2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 - 3:2 3:1 3:2 0:3 1:3 2:3 4:3 15:14 4
3 Valuch, Alexander 0:3 2:3 - 0:3 2:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:7 5:21 8
4 Stoyanov, Niagol 0:3 1:3 3:0 - 0:3 2:3 1:3 3:0 2:5 10:15 7
5 Bluhm, Florian 0:3 2:3 3:2 3:0 - 0:3 3:2 3:0 4:3 14:13 3
6 Cheaib, Dauud 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:2 3:0 - 3:2 3:0 7:0 21:6 2
7 Kuzmin, Fedor 2:3 3:1 3:1 3:1 2:3 2:3 - 2:3 3:4 17:15 5
8 David, Petr 1:3 3:2 3:0 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:2 - 3:4 10:16 6

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 3:1 Reitspies, David David, Petr
09:10 2 7 1:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Kuzmin, Fedor
09:50 3 6 0:3 Valuch, Alexander Cheaib, Dauud
10:30 4 5 0:3 Stoyanov, Niagol Bluhm, Florian
11:10 1 2 0:3 Reitspies, David Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:50 3 7 1:3 Valuch, Alexander Kuzmin, Fedor
12:30 4 6 2:3 Stoyanov, Niagol Cheaib, Dauud
13:10 5 8 3:0 Bluhm, Florian David, Petr
13:50 1 3 3:0 Reitspies, David Valuch, Alexander
14:30 2 8 2:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni David, Petr
16:00 5 6 0:3 Bluhm, Florian Cheaib, Dauud
16:40 4 7 1:3 Stoyanov, Niagol Kuzmin, Fedor
17:20 2 3 3:2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Valuch, Alexander
18:00 6 8 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud David, Petr
18:40 5 7 3:2 Bluhm, Florian Kuzmin, Fedor
19:20 1 4 3:0 Reitspies, David Stoyanov, Niagol
20:00 3 8 0:3 Valuch, Alexander David, Petr
20:40 1 5 3:0 Reitspies, David Bluhm, Florian
21:20 6 7 3:2 Cheaib, Dauud Kuzmin, Fedor
22:00 2 4 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Stoyanov, Niagol
Tue 09:00 3 5 2:3 Valuch, Alexander Bluhm, Florian
09:40 1 6 2:3 Reitspies, David Cheaib, Dauud
10:20 4 8 3:0 Stoyanov, Niagol David, Petr
11:00 2 5 3:2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Bluhm, Florian
11:40 7 8 2:3 Kuzmin, Fedor David, Petr
12:20 3 4 0:3 Valuch, Alexander Stoyanov, Niagol
13:00 1 7 3:2 Reitspies, David Kuzmin, Fedor
13:40 2 6 0:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Cheaib, Dauud
1st Semifinal 14:35 1st 4th 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Bluhm, Florian
2nd Semifinal 15:15 2nd 3rd 3:1 Reitspies, David Chtchetinine, Evgueni
3rd Place 16:00 Loser Semifinals 3:2 Bluhm, Florian Chtchetinine, Evgueni
Final 16:40 Winner Semifinals 2:3 Cheaib, Dauud Reitspies, David
The Semifinals of this Tournament! 💪🔥🏓 https://t.co/3kP6K6wyEm - 49 minutes ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net