Challenger Series tournament results:
16.04. – 17.04.2018
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Kosowski, Jakub 7:0 21:4 17
2 Kuzmin, Fedor 6:1 18:9 9
3 Menand, Remi 5:2 16:11 5
4 Jimenez, Ricardo 4:3 15:16 -1
5 Tomaszuk, Tomasz 3:4 14:16 -2
6 Rakov, Valeriy 2:5 11:17 -6
7 Happek, Sven 1:6 13:18 -5
8 Bruno, Luan 0:7 4:21 -17

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 1 Kosowski 2 Jimenez 3:0
2nd SF 4 Kuzmin 6 Menand 3:1
Final
1 Kosowski 4 Kuzmin 3:2

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Kosowski, Jakub - 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:1 7:0 21:4 1
2 Jimenez, Ricardo 1:3 - 3:2 1:3 3:2 1:3 3:1 3:2 4:3 15:16 4
3 Rakov, Valeriy 1:3 2:3 - 1:3 3:2 0:3 3:0 1:3 2:5 11:17 6
4 Kuzmin, Fedor 0:3 3:1 3:1 - 3:1 3:1 3:2 3:0 6:1 18:9 2
5 Happek, Sven 1:3 2:3 2:3 1:3 - 2:3 3:0 2:3 1:6 13:18 7
6 Menand, Remi 0:3 3:1 3:0 1:3 3:2 - 3:0 3:2 5:2 16:11 3
7 Bruno, Luan 0:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 - 1:3 0:7 4:21 8
8 Tomaszuk, Tomasz 1:3 2:3 3:1 0:3 3:2 2:3 3:1 - 3:4 14:16 5

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 3:1 Kosowski, Jakub Tomaszuk, Tomasz
09:10 2 7 3:1 Jimenez, Ricardo Bruno, Luan
09:50 3 6 0:3 Rakov, Valeriy Menand, Remi
10:30 4 5 3:1 Kuzmin, Fedor Happek, Sven
11:10 1 2 3:1 Kosowski, Jakub Jimenez, Ricardo
11:50 3 7 3:0 Rakov, Valeriy Bruno, Luan
12:30 4 6 3:1 Kuzmin, Fedor Menand, Remi
13:10 5 8 2:3 Happek, Sven Tomaszuk, Tomasz
13:50 1 3 3:1 Kosowski, Jakub Rakov, Valeriy
14:30 2 8 3:2 Jimenez, Ricardo Tomaszuk, Tomasz
16:00 5 6 2:3 Happek, Sven Menand, Remi
16:40 4 7 3:2 Kuzmin, Fedor Bruno, Luan
17:20 2 3 3:2 Jimenez, Ricardo Rakov, Valeriy
18:00 6 8 3:2 Menand, Remi Tomaszuk, Tomasz
18:40 5 7 3:0 Happek, Sven Bruno, Luan
19:20 1 4 3:0 Kosowski, Jakub Kuzmin, Fedor
20:00 3 8 1:3 Rakov, Valeriy Tomaszuk, Tomasz
20:40 1 5 3:1 Kosowski, Jakub Happek, Sven
21:20 6 7 3:0 Menand, Remi Bruno, Luan
22:00 2 4 1:3 Jimenez, Ricardo Kuzmin, Fedor
Tue 09:00 3 5 3:2 Rakov, Valeriy Happek, Sven
09:40 1 6 3:0 Kosowski, Jakub Menand, Remi
10:20 4 8 3:0 Kuzmin, Fedor Tomaszuk, Tomasz
11:00 2 5 3:2 Jimenez, Ricardo Happek, Sven
11:40 7 8 1:3 Bruno, Luan Tomaszuk, Tomasz
12:20 3 4 1:3 Rakov, Valeriy Kuzmin, Fedor
13:00 1 7 3:0 Kosowski, Jakub Bruno, Luan
13:40 2 6 1:3 Jimenez, Ricardo Menand, Remi
1st Semifinal 14:35 1st 4th 3:0 Kosowski, Jakub Jimenez, Ricardo
2nd Semifinal 15:15 2nd 3rd 3:1 Kuzmin, Fedor Menand, Remi
Final 16:00 Winner Semifinals 3:2 Kosowski, Jakub Kuzmin, Fedor
The winner today is David, Petr!! Congratulation Petr 💪🏓 https://t.co/XtkOnA9W55 - 1 day ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net