Challenger Series tournament results:
24.10. – 26.10.2018
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Kuzmin, Fedor 4:3 17:10 7
2 Vostes, Yannick 6:1 18:9 9
3 Kosowski, Jakub 5:2 18:14 4
4 David, Petr 4:3 17:11 6
5 Folwarski, Jakub 4:3 15:16 -1
6 Benes, Michal 3:4 10:16 -6
7 Tomaszuk, Tomasz 1:6 10:18 -8
8 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 1:6 7:18 -11

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 4 Vostes 2 David 3:1
2nd SF 8 Kosowski 5 Kuzmin 0:3
Final
4 Vostes 5 Kuzmin 1:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Tomaszuk, Tomasz - 0:3 2:3 2:3 0:3 3:0 1:3 2:3 1:6 10:18 7
2 David, Petr 3:0 - 3:0 2:3 1:3 3:1 3:1 2:3 4:3 17:11 4
3 Folwarski, Jakub 3:2 0:3 - 1:3 3:2 3:1 2:3 3:2 4:3 15:16 5
4 Vostes, Yannick 3:2 3:2 3:1 - 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:1 6:1 18:9 2
5 Kuzmin, Fedor 3:0 3:1 2:3 3:0 - 3:0 1:3 2:3 4:3 17:10 1
6 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 0:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 - 3:0 2:3 1:6 7:18 8
7 Benes, Michal 3:1 1:3 3:2 0:3 3:1 0:3 - 0:3 3:4 10:16 6
8 Kosowski, Jakub 3:2 3:2 2:3 1:3 3:2 3:2 3:0 - 5:2 18:14 3

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Wed 08:30 1 8 2:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Kosowski, Jakub
09:10 2 7 3:1 David, Petr Benes, Michal
09:50 3 6 3:1 Folwarski, Jakub Chtchetinine, Evgueni
10:30 4 5 0:3 Vostes, Yannick Kuzmin, Fedor
11:10 1 2 0:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz David, Petr
11:50 3 7 2:3 Folwarski, Jakub Benes, Michal
12:30 4 6 3:0 Vostes, Yannick Chtchetinine, Evgueni
13:10 5 8 2:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Kosowski, Jakub
13:50 1 3 2:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Folwarski, Jakub
14:30 2 8 2:3 David, Petr Kosowski, Jakub
15:10 4 7 3:0 Vostes, Yannick Benes, Michal
Thu 08:30 5 6 3:0 Kuzmin, Fedor Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:10 2 3 3:0 David, Petr Folwarski, Jakub
09:50 6 8 2:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Kosowski, Jakub
10:30 1 4 2:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Vostes, Yannick
11:10 5 7 1:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Benes, Michal
11:50 3 8 3:2 Folwarski, Jakub Kosowski, Jakub
12:30 2 4 2:3 David, Petr Vostes, Yannick
13:10 6 7 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Benes, Michal
13:50 1 5 0:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Kuzmin, Fedor
14:30 7 8 0:3 Benes, Michal Kosowski, Jakub
Fri 08:30 3 4 1:3 Folwarski, Jakub Vostes, Yannick
09:10 2 5 1:3 David, Petr Kuzmin, Fedor
09:50 1 6 3:0 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Chtchetinine, Evgueni
10:30 4 8 3:1 Vostes, Yannick Kosowski, Jakub
11:10 3 5 3:2 Folwarski, Jakub Kuzmin, Fedor
11:50 2 6 3:1 David, Petr Chtchetinine, Evgueni
12:30 1 7 1:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Benes, Michal
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:1 Vostes, Yannick David, Petr
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 0:3 Kosowski, Jakub Kuzmin, Fedor
Final 14:50 Winner Semifinals 1:3 Vostes, Yannick Kuzmin, Fedor
Good morning everyone! Today we start with a match Diaw vs. Robinot - stay with us 😁🏓 - 3 hours ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net