Challenger Series tournament results:
10.02. – 11.02.2020
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Szudi, Adam 5:2 17:10 7
2 David, Petr 4:3 16:13 3
3 Cheaib, Dauud 6:1 19:12 7
4 Kleprlik, Jakub 4:3 17:14 3
5 Kanamitsu, Koyo 4:3 14:14 0
5 Gao, Peng 3:4 12:14 -2
7 Lorentz, Romain 2:5 13:15 -2
8 Teodoro, Guilherme 0:7 5:21 -16

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 7 Cheaib 8 David 2:3
2nd SF 6 Szudi 1 Kleprlik 3:0
Final
8 David 6 Szudi 0:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Kleprlik, Jakub - 3:1 3:2 3:1 3:1 2:3 1:3 2:3 4:3 17:14 4
2 Gao, Peng 1:3 - 3:0 0:3 3:0 0:3 2:3 3:2 3:4 12:14 5
3 Kanamitsu, Koyo 2:3 0:3 - 3:1 3:2 3:0 0:3 3:2 4:3 14:14 5
4 Lorentz, Romain 1:3 3:0 1:3 - 3:0 2:3 2:3 1:3 2:5 13:15 7
5 Teodoro, Guilherme 1:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 - 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:7 5:21 8
6 Szudi, Adam 3:2 3:0 0:3 3:2 3:0 - 2:3 3:0 5:2 17:10 1
7 Cheaib, Dauud 3:1 3:2 3:0 3:2 3:2 3:2 - 1:3 6:1 19:12 3
8 David, Petr 3:2 2:3 2:3 3:1 3:0 0:3 3:1 - 4:3 16:13 2

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 2:3 Kleprlik, Jakub David, Petr
09:10 2 7 2:3 Gao, Peng Cheaib, Dauud
09:50 3 6 3:0 Kanamitsu, Koyo Szudi, Adam
10:30 4 5 3:0 Lorentz, Romain Teodoro, Guilherme
11:10 1 2 3:1 Kleprlik, Jakub Gao, Peng
11:50 3 7 0:3 Kanamitsu, Koyo Cheaib, Dauud
12:30 4 6 2:3 Lorentz, Romain Szudi, Adam
13:10 5 8 0:3 Teodoro, Guilherme David, Petr
13:50 1 3 3:2 Kleprlik, Jakub Kanamitsu, Koyo
14:30 2 8 3:2 Gao, Peng David, Petr
15:10 5 6 0:3 Teodoro, Guilherme Szudi, Adam
15:50 4 7 2:3 Lorentz, Romain Cheaib, Dauud
16:30 2 3 3:0 Gao, Peng Kanamitsu, Koyo
17:10 6 8 3:0 Szudi, Adam David, Petr
17:50 5 7 2:3 Teodoro, Guilherme Cheaib, Dauud
18:30 1 4 3:1 Kleprlik, Jakub Lorentz, Romain
19:10 3 8 3:2 Kanamitsu, Koyo David, Petr
19:50 1 5 3:1 Kleprlik, Jakub Teodoro, Guilherme
20:30 6 7 2:3 Szudi, Adam Cheaib, Dauud
21:10 2 4 0:3 Gao, Peng Lorentz, Romain
21:50 3 5 3:2 Kanamitsu, Koyo Teodoro, Guilherme
Tue 08:30 1 6 2:3 Kleprlik, Jakub Szudi, Adam
09:10 4 8 1:3 Lorentz, Romain David, Petr
09:50 2 5 3:0 Gao, Peng Teodoro, Guilherme
10:30 7 8 1:3 Cheaib, Dauud David, Petr
11:10 3 4 3:1 Kanamitsu, Koyo Lorentz, Romain
11:50 1 7 1:3 Kleprlik, Jakub Cheaib, Dauud
12:30 2 6 0:3 Gao, Peng Szudi, Adam
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 2:3 Cheaib, Dauud David, Petr
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:0 Szudi, Adam Kleprlik, Jakub
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 0:3 David, Petr Szudi, Adam

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51