Challenger Series tournament results:
20.07. – 21.07.2020
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Ishiy, Vitor 7:0 21:7 14
2 David, Petr 5:2 17:12 5
3 Bluhm, Florian 6:1 20:7 13
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:4 14:13 1
5 Qiu, Liang 2:5 10:15 -5
6 Happek, Sven 2:5 12:19 -7
7 Manhani, Humberto 2:5 8:16 -8
8 Koldas, Tomas 1:6 7:20 -13

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 8 Ishiy 5 Chtchetinine 3:0
2nd SF 4 Bluhm 2 David 0:3
Final
8 Ishiy 2 David 3:0

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Manhani, Humberto - 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 3:0 2:3 2:5 8:16 7
2 David, Petr 3:0 - 3:2 1:3 3:1 3:1 3:2 1:3 5:2 17:12 2
3 Qiu, Liang 3:0 2:3 - 0:3 0:3 2:3 3:0 0:3 2:5 10:15 5
4 Bluhm, Florian 3:0 3:1 3:0 - 3:1 3:1 3:1 2:3 6:1 20:7 3
5 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 1:3 3:0 1:3 - 2:3 3:1 1:3 3:4 14:13 4
6 Happek, Sven 1:3 1:3 3:2 1:3 3:2 - 2:3 1:3 2:5 12:19 6
7 Koldas, Tomas 0:3 2:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 3:2 - 0:3 1:6 7:20 8
8 Ishiy, Vitor 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:2 3:1 3:1 3:0 - 7:0 21:7 1

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 2:3 Manhani, Humberto Ishiy, Vitor
09:10 2 7 3:2 David, Petr Koldas, Tomas
09:50 3 6 2:3 Qiu, Liang Happek, Sven
10:30 4 5 3:1 Bluhm, Florian Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:10 1 2 0:3 Manhani, Humberto David, Petr
11:50 3 7 3:0 Qiu, Liang Koldas, Tomas
12:30 4 6 3:1 Bluhm, Florian Happek, Sven
13:10 5 8 1:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Ishiy, Vitor
13:50 1 3 0:3 Manhani, Humberto Qiu, Liang
14:30 2 8 1:3 David, Petr Ishiy, Vitor
16:00 5 6 2:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Happek, Sven
16:40 4 7 3:1 Bluhm, Florian Koldas, Tomas
17:20 2 3 3:2 David, Petr Qiu, Liang
18:00 6 8 1:3 Happek, Sven Ishiy, Vitor
18:40 5 7 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Koldas, Tomas
19:20 1 4 0:3 Manhani, Humberto Bluhm, Florian
20:00 3 8 0:3 Qiu, Liang Ishiy, Vitor
20:40 1 5 0:3 Manhani, Humberto Chtchetinine, Evgueni
21:20 6 7 2:3 Happek, Sven Koldas, Tomas
22:00 2 4 1:3 David, Petr Bluhm, Florian
Tue 09:00 3 5 0:3 Qiu, Liang Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:40 1 6 3:1 Manhani, Humberto Happek, Sven
10:20 4 8 2:3 Bluhm, Florian Ishiy, Vitor
11:00 2 5 3:1 David, Petr Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:40 7 8 0:3 Koldas, Tomas Ishiy, Vitor
12:20 3 4 0:3 Qiu, Liang Bluhm, Florian
13:00 1 7 3:0 Manhani, Humberto Koldas, Tomas
13:40 2 6 3:1 David, Petr Happek, Sven
1st Semifinal 14:35 1st 4th 3:0 Ishiy, Vitor Chtchetinine, Evgueni
2nd Semifinal 15:15 2nd 3rd 0:3 Bluhm, Florian David, Petr
Final 16:00 Winner Semifinals 3:0 Ishiy, Vitor David, Petr
The Winner of this tournament! Congratulations Dauud! 🏆🏓💪 https://t.co/VEXWh1eggm - 8 days ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net