1 vs. 6

LiveStream

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
Martinko, Jiri 4:1 14:7 7
Cheaib, Dauud 3:3 13:9 4
Bluhm, Florian 3:3 10:12 -2
Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:3 11:10 1
Kuzmin, Fedor 4:2 13:10 3
Christmann, Jonas 0:6 2:18 -16
Klein, Dennis 5:1 15:4 11
Engelhardt, Michael 1:4 5:13 -8

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF - - - -
2nd SF - - - -
Final
- - - -

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Engelhardt, Michael - 3:1 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 1:4 5:13
2 Christmann, Jonas 1:3 - 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:6 2:18
3 Klein, Dennis 3:0 3:0 - 3:0 0:3 3:1 3:0 5:1 15:4
4 Kuzmin, Fedor 3:2 3:0 0:3 - 3:1 1:3 3:1 4:2 13:10
5 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 3:0 1:3 - 1:3 0:3 3:1 3:3 11:10
6 Martinko, Jiri 3:0 3:1 3:1 - 3:2 2:3 4:1 14:7
7 Cheaib, Dauud 3:0 1:3 1:3 3:0 2:3 - 3:0 3:3 13:9
8 Bluhm, Florian 3:0 3:1 0:3 1:3 3:2 0:3 - 3:3 10:12

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Wed 08:30 1 8 0:3 Engelhardt, Michael Bluhm, Florian
09:10 2 7 0:3 Christmann, Jonas Cheaib, Dauud
09:50 3 6 0:3 Klein, Dennis Martinko, Jiri
10:30 4 5 3:1 Kuzmin, Fedor Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:10 1 2 3:1 Engelhardt, Michael Christmann, Jonas
11:50 3 7 3:1 Klein, Dennis Cheaib, Dauud
12:30 4 6 1:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Martinko, Jiri
13:10 5 8 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Bluhm, Florian
13:50 1 3 0:3 Engelhardt, Michael Klein, Dennis
14:30 2 8 1:3 Christmann, Jonas Bluhm, Florian
15:10 4 7 3:1 Kuzmin, Fedor Cheaib, Dauud
Thu 08:30 5 6 1:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Martinko, Jiri
09:10 2 3 0:3 Christmann, Jonas Klein, Dennis
09:50 6 8 2:3 Martinko, Jiri Bluhm, Florian
10:30 1 4 2:3 Engelhardt, Michael Kuzmin, Fedor
11:10 5 7 0:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Cheaib, Dauud
11:50 3 8 3:0 Klein, Dennis Bluhm, Florian
12:30 2 4 0:3 Christmann, Jonas Kuzmin, Fedor
13:10 6 7 3:2 Martinko, Jiri Cheaib, Dauud
13:50 1 5 0:3 Engelhardt, Michael Chtchetinine, Evgueni
14:30 7 8 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Bluhm, Florian
Fri 08:30 3 4 3:0 Klein, Dennis Kuzmin, Fedor
09:10 2 5 0:3 Christmann, Jonas Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:50 1 6 Engelhardt, Michael Martinko, Jiri
10:30 4 8 Kuzmin, Fedor Bluhm, Florian
11:10 3 5 Klein, Dennis Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:50 2 6 Christmann, Jonas Martinko, Jiri
12:30 1 7 Engelhardt, Michael Cheaib, Dauud
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals
Good Morning Challenger Series Friends, Today we start with the match of Dennis Klein vs. Fedor Kuzmin! 🏓🏓💪💪 👇👇w… https://t.co/MWDzNT4Kmu - 2 hours ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net