Challenger Series tournament results:
22.07. – 23.07.2019
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Horejsi, Miroslav 4:3 15:11 4
2 Söderlund, Hampus 4:3 17:11 6
3 Vrablik, Jiri 7:0 21:6 15
4 Bluhm, Florian 5:2 17:12 5
5 Ollivier, Brice 4:3 14:12 2
6 Qiu, Liang 3:4 12:15 -3
7 Kopanyi, Tomas 1:6 6:19 -13
8 Tomaszuk, Tomasz 0:7 5:21 -16

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 8 Vrablik 1 Horejsi 2:3
2nd SF 6 Bluhm 4 Söderlund 1:3
Final
1 Horejsi 4 Söderlund 3:0

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Horejsi, Miroslav - 3:0 3:0 0:3 1:3 3:2 3:0 2:3 4:3 15:11 1
2 Kopanyi, Tomas 0:3 - 0:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 3:1 0:3 1:6 6:19 7
3 Qiu, Liang 0:3 3:0 - 3:1 1:3 1:3 3:2 1:3 3:4 12:15 6
4 Söderlund, Hampus 3:0 3:1 1:3 - 3:1 2:3 3:0 2:3 4:3 17:11 2
5 Ollivier, Brice 3:1 3:1 3:1 1:3 - 0:3 3:0 1:3 4:3 14:12 5
6 Bluhm, Florian 2:3 3:1 3:1 3:2 3:0 - 3:2 0:3 5:2 17:12 4
7 Tomaszuk, Tomasz 0:3 1:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 - 0:3 0:7 5:21 8
8 Vrablik, Jiri 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 - 7:0 21:6 3

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 2:3 Horejsi, Miroslav Vrablik, Jiri
09:10 2 7 3:1 Kopanyi, Tomas Tomaszuk, Tomasz
09:50 3 6 1:3 Qiu, Liang Bluhm, Florian
10:30 4 5 3:1 Söderlund, Hampus Ollivier, Brice
11:10 1 2 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav Kopanyi, Tomas
11:50 3 7 3:2 Qiu, Liang Tomaszuk, Tomasz
12:30 4 6 2:3 Söderlund, Hampus Bluhm, Florian
13:10 5 8 1:3 Ollivier, Brice Vrablik, Jiri
13:50 1 3 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav Qiu, Liang
14:30 2 8 0:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Vrablik, Jiri
15:10 5 6 0:3 Ollivier, Brice Bluhm, Florian
15:50 4 7 3:0 Söderlund, Hampus Tomaszuk, Tomasz
16:30 2 3 0:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Qiu, Liang
17:10 6 8 0:3 Bluhm, Florian Vrablik, Jiri
17:50 5 7 3:0 Ollivier, Brice Tomaszuk, Tomasz
18:30 1 4 0:3 Horejsi, Miroslav Söderlund, Hampus
19:10 3 8 1:3 Qiu, Liang Vrablik, Jiri
19:50 1 5 1:3 Horejsi, Miroslav Ollivier, Brice
20:30 6 7 3:2 Bluhm, Florian Tomaszuk, Tomasz
21:10 2 4 1:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Söderlund, Hampus
21:50 3 5 1:3 Qiu, Liang Ollivier, Brice
Tue 08:30 1 6 3:2 Horejsi, Miroslav Bluhm, Florian
09:10 4 8 2:3 Söderlund, Hampus Vrablik, Jiri
09:50 2 5 1:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Ollivier, Brice
10:30 7 8 0:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Vrablik, Jiri
11:10 3 4 3:1 Qiu, Liang Söderlund, Hampus
11:50 1 7 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav Tomaszuk, Tomasz
12:30 2 6 1:3 Kopanyi, Tomas Bluhm, Florian
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 2:3 Vrablik, Jiri Horejsi, Miroslav
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 1:3 Bluhm, Florian Söderlund, Hampus
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav Söderlund, Hampus

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51