Challenger Series tournament results:
28.02. – 01.03.2022
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Putuntica, Andrei 5:2 19:6 13
2 Levajac, Dimitrije 6:1 18:9 9
3 Berglund, Simon 5:2 16:10 6
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 4:3 14:14 0
5 Sriram, Sushmit 3:4 12:13 -1
6 Teodoro, Guilherme 2:5 10:16 -6
7 Israeli, Tal 2:5 9:16 -7
8 Hrnic, Kenan 1:6 6:20 -14

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 3 Levajac 7 Chtchetinine 3:0
2nd SF 2 Putuntica 1 Berglund 3:0
3rd Place 7 Chtchetinine 1 Berglund 0:3
Final
3 Levajac 2 Putuntica 2:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Berglund, Simon - 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 0:3 3:1 1:3 5:2 16:10 3
2 Putuntica, Andrei 2:3 - 2:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 5:2 19:6 1
3 Levajac, Dimitrije 0:3 3:2 - 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 3:2 6:1 18:9 2
4 Sriram, Sushmit 1:3 0:3 0:3 - 3:1 3:0 2:3 3:0 3:4 12:13 5
5 Hrnic, Kenan 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 - 3:2 2:3 0:3 1:6 6:20 8
6 Teodoro, Guilherme 3:0 0:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 - 1:3 3:1 2:5 10:16 6
7 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 1:3 0:3 1:3 3:2 3:2 3:1 - 3:0 4:3 14:14 4
8 Israeli, Tal 3:1 0:3 2:3 0:3 3:0 1:3 0:3 - 2:5 9:16 7

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 1:3 Berglund, Simon Israeli, Tal
09:10 2 7 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:50 3 6 3:1 Levajac, Dimitrije Teodoro, Guilherme
10:30 4 5 3:1 Sriram, Sushmit Hrnic, Kenan
11:10 1 2 3:2 Berglund, Simon Putuntica, Andrei
11:50 3 7 3:1 Levajac, Dimitrije Chtchetinine, Evgueni
12:30 4 6 3:0 Sriram, Sushmit Teodoro, Guilherme
13:10 5 8 0:3 Hrnic, Kenan Israeli, Tal
13:50 1 3 3:0 Berglund, Simon Levajac, Dimitrije
14:30 2 8 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Israeli, Tal
15:10 5 6 3:2 Hrnic, Kenan Teodoro, Guilherme
15:50 4 7 2:3 Sriram, Sushmit Chtchetinine, Evgueni
16:30 2 3 2:3 Putuntica, Andrei Levajac, Dimitrije
17:10 6 8 3:1 Teodoro, Guilherme Israeli, Tal
17:50 5 7 2:3 Hrnic, Kenan Chtchetinine, Evgueni
18:30 1 4 3:1 Berglund, Simon Sriram, Sushmit
19:10 3 8 3:2 Levajac, Dimitrije Israeli, Tal
19:50 1 5 3:0 Berglund, Simon Hrnic, Kenan
20:30 6 7 1:3 Teodoro, Guilherme Chtchetinine, Evgueni
21:10 2 4 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Sriram, Sushmit
21:50 3 5 3:0 Levajac, Dimitrije Hrnic, Kenan
Tue 08:30 1 6 0:3 Berglund, Simon Teodoro, Guilherme
09:10 4 8 3:0 Sriram, Sushmit Israeli, Tal
09:50 2 5 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Hrnic, Kenan
10:30 7 8 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Israeli, Tal
11:10 3 4 3:0 Levajac, Dimitrije Sriram, Sushmit
11:50 1 7 3:1 Berglund, Simon Chtchetinine, Evgueni
12:30 2 6 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Teodoro, Guilherme
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Levajac, Dimitrije Chtchetinine, Evgueni
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Berglund, Simon
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 0:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Berglund, Simon
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 2:3 Levajac, Dimitrije Putuntica, Andrei

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51