Challenger Series tournament results:
06.07. – 07.07.2020
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Horejsi, Miroslav 7:0 21:5 16
2 Cheaib, Dauud 6:1 19:3 16
3 David, Petr 5:2 16:8 8
4 Schmid, Elia 3:4 10:12 -2
5 De Saintilan, Mathieu 3:4 9:16 -7
6 Happek, Sven 2:5 8:18 -10
7 Rakov, Valeriy 1:6 10:20 -10
8 Schwarzer, Dwain 1:6 7:18 -11

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 6 Horejsi 5 Schmid 3:1
2nd SF 4 Cheaib 3 David 3:2
Final
6 Horejsi 4 Cheaib 3:2

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Schwarzer, Dwain - 3:0 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 1:3 1:6 7:18 8
2 De Saintilan, Mathieu 0:3 - 0:3 0:3 3:0 0:3 3:2 3:2 3:4 9:16 5
3 David, Petr 3:0 3:0 - 0:3 3:1 1:3 3:1 3:0 5:2 16:8 3
4 Cheaib, Dauud 3:0 3:0 3:0 - 3:0 1:3 3:0 3:0 6:1 19:3 2
5 Schmid, Elia 3:0 0:3 1:3 0:3 - 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:4 10:12 4
6 Horejsi, Miroslav 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 - 3:2 3:0 7:0 21:5 1
7 Rakov, Valeriy 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 - 2:3 1:6 10:20 7
8 Happek, Sven 3:1 2:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:2 - 2:5 8:18 6

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 1:3 Schwarzer, Dwain Happek, Sven
09:10 2 7 3:2 De Saintilan, Mathieu Rakov, Valeriy
09:50 3 6 1:3 David, Petr Horejsi, Miroslav
10:30 4 5 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Schmid, Elia
11:10 1 2 3:0 Schwarzer, Dwain De Saintilan, Mathieu
11:50 3 7 3:1 David, Petr Rakov, Valeriy
12:30 4 6 1:3 Cheaib, Dauud Horejsi, Miroslav
13:10 5 8 3:0 Schmid, Elia Happek, Sven
13:50 1 3 0:3 Schwarzer, Dwain David, Petr
14:30 2 8 3:2 De Saintilan, Mathieu Happek, Sven
15:10 5 6 0:3 Schmid, Elia Horejsi, Miroslav
15:50 4 7 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Rakov, Valeriy
16:30 2 3 0:3 De Saintilan, Mathieu David, Petr
17:10 6 8 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav Happek, Sven
17:50 5 7 3:0 Schmid, Elia Rakov, Valeriy
18:30 1 4 0:3 Schwarzer, Dwain Cheaib, Dauud
19:10 3 8 3:0 David, Petr Happek, Sven
19:50 1 5 0:3 Schwarzer, Dwain Schmid, Elia
20:30 6 7 3:2 Horejsi, Miroslav Rakov, Valeriy
21:10 2 4 0:3 De Saintilan, Mathieu Cheaib, Dauud
21:50 3 5 3:1 David, Petr Schmid, Elia
Tue 08:30 1 6 1:3 Schwarzer, Dwain Horejsi, Miroslav
09:10 4 8 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Happek, Sven
09:50 2 5 3:0 De Saintilan, Mathieu Schmid, Elia
10:30 7 8 2:3 Rakov, Valeriy Happek, Sven
11:10 3 4 0:3 David, Petr Cheaib, Dauud
11:50 1 7 2:3 Schwarzer, Dwain Rakov, Valeriy
12:30 2 6 0:3 De Saintilan, Mathieu Horejsi, Miroslav
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:1 Horejsi, Miroslav Schmid, Elia
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:2 Cheaib, Dauud David, Petr
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 3:2 Horejsi, Miroslav Cheaib, Dauud

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51