Challenger Series tournament results:
08.08. – 10.08.2018
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Gorak, Daniel 3:3 13:14 -1
2 Floras, Robert 3:3 12:10 2
3 Mendes, Enio 5:1 16:9 7
4 Ollivier, Brice 4:2 15:9 6
5 Szudi, Adam 3:3 12:14 -2
6 Duranspahic, Admir 2:4 10:13 -3
7 Bluhm, Florian 1:5 8:17 -9
8 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 0:0 0:0 0

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 6 Mendes 1 Gorak 2:3
2nd SF 5 Ollivier 8 Floras 2:3
Final
1 Gorak 8 Floras 3:1

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Gorak, Daniel - 3:2 2:3 0:3 2:3 3:2 3:1 3:3 13:14 1
2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni - 0:0 0:0 8
3 Bluhm, Florian 2:3 - 2:3 3:2 1:3 0:3 0:3 1:5 8:17 7
4 Szudi, Adam 3:2 3:2 - 2:3 0:3 1:3 3:1 3:3 12:14 5
5 Ollivier, Brice 3:0 2:3 3:2 - 3:1 3:0 1:3 4:2 15:9 4
6 Mendes, Enio 3:2 3:1 3:0 1:3 - 3:2 3:1 5:1 16:9 3
7 Duranspahic, Admir 2:3 3:0 3:1 0:3 2:3 - 0:3 2:4 10:13 6
8 Floras, Robert 1:3 3:0 1:3 3:1 1:3 3:0 - 3:3 12:10 2

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Wed 08:30 1 8 3:1 Gorak, Daniel Floras, Robert
cancel 2 7 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Duranspahic, Admir
09:50 3 6 1:3 Bluhm, Florian Mendes, Enio
10:30 4 5 2:3 Szudi, Adam Ollivier, Brice
cancel 1 2 cancel Gorak, Daniel Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:50 3 7 0:3 Bluhm, Florian Duranspahic, Admir
12:30 4 6 0:3 Szudi, Adam Mendes, Enio
13:10 5 8 1:3 Ollivier, Brice Floras, Robert
13:50 1 3 3:2 Gorak, Daniel Bluhm, Florian
cancel 2 8 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Floras, Robert
15:10 4 7 1:3 Szudi, Adam Duranspahic, Admir
Thu 08:30 5 6 3:1 Ollivier, Brice Mendes, Enio
cancel 2 3 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Bluhm, Florian
09:50 6 8 3:1 Mendes, Enio Floras, Robert
10:30 1 4 2:3 Gorak, Daniel Szudi, Adam
11:10 5 7 3:0 Ollivier, Brice Duranspahic, Admir
11:50 3 8 0:3 Bluhm, Florian Floras, Robert
cancel 2 4 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Szudi, Adam
12:30 6 7 3:2 Mendes, Enio Duranspahic, Admir
13:10 1 5 0:3 Gorak, Daniel Ollivier, Brice
13:50 7 8 0:3 Duranspahic, Admir Floras, Robert
Fri 08:30 3 4 2:3 Bluhm, Florian Szudi, Adam
cancel 2 5 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Ollivier, Brice
09:10 1 6 2:3 Gorak, Daniel Mendes, Enio
09:50 4 8 3:1 Szudi, Adam Floras, Robert
10:30 3 5 3:2 Bluhm, Florian Ollivier, Brice
cancel 2 6 cancel Chtchetinine, Evgueni Mendes, Enio
11:10 1 7 3:2 Gorak, Daniel Duranspahic, Admir
1st Semifinal 12:05 1st 4th 2:3 Mendes, Enio Gorak, Daniel
2nd Semifinal 12:45 2nd 3rd 2:3 Ollivier, Brice Floras, Robert
Final 13:30 Winner Semifinals 3:1 Gorak, Daniel Floras, Robert
Good morning Challenger Series fans! We start at 08:30 CEST with the match Grela vs. Zapata! Stay tuned! 💪🏓 - 3 hours ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net