Challenger Series tournament results:
21.01. – 22.01.2019
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Vrablik, Jiri 5:2 18:8 10
2 Gavlas, Antonin 4:3 16:14 2
3 Zhai, Yujia 6:1 19:7 12
4 Nordberg, Hampus 5:2 17:12 5
5 Floras, Robert 4:3 14:13 1
6 Lorentz, Romain 2:5 10:17 -7
7 Kleprlik, Jakub 1:6 9:20 -11
8 Brossier, Benjamin 1:6 7:19 -12

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 4 Zhai 1 Gavlas 2:3
2nd SF 2 Vrablik 7 Nordberg 3:2
Final
1 Gavlas 2 Vrablik 1:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Gavlas, Antonin - 3:2 3:1 1:3 1:3 3:0 2:3 3:2 4:3 16:14 2
2 Vrablik, Jiri 2:3 - 3:1 1:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 5:2 18:8 1
3 Lorentz, Romain 1:3 1:3 - 1:3 0:3 3:1 1:3 3:1 2:5 10:17 6
4 Zhai, Yujia 3:1 3:1 3:1 - 3:0 3:0 1:3 3:1 6:1 19:7 3
5 Floras, Robert 3:1 1:3 3:0 0:3 - 1:3 3:2 3:1 4:3 14:13 5
6 Brossier, Benjamin 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 3:1 - 1:3 2:3 1:6 7:19 8
7 Nordberg, Hampus 3:2 0:3 3:1 3:1 2:3 3:1 - 3:1 5:2 17:12 4
8 Kleprlik, Jakub 2:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 3:2 1:3 - 1:6 9:20 7

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 3:2 Gavlas, Antonin Kleprlik, Jakub
09:10 2 7 3:0 Vrablik, Jiri Nordberg, Hampus
09:50 3 6 3:1 Lorentz, Romain Brossier, Benjamin
10:30 4 5 3:0 Zhai, Yujia Floras, Robert
11:10 1 2 3:2 Gavlas, Antonin Vrablik, Jiri
11:50 3 7 1:3 Lorentz, Romain Nordberg, Hampus
12:30 4 6 3:0 Zhai, Yujia Brossier, Benjamin
13:10 5 8 3:1 Floras, Robert Kleprlik, Jakub
13:50 1 3 3:1 Gavlas, Antonin Lorentz, Romain
14:30 2 8 3:0 Vrablik, Jiri Kleprlik, Jakub
15:10 5 6 1:3 Floras, Robert Brossier, Benjamin
15:50 4 7 1:3 Zhai, Yujia Nordberg, Hampus
16:30 2 3 3:1 Vrablik, Jiri Lorentz, Romain
17:10 6 8 2:3 Brossier, Benjamin Kleprlik, Jakub
17:50 5 7 3:2 Floras, Robert Nordberg, Hampus
18:30 1 4 1:3 Gavlas, Antonin Zhai, Yujia
19:10 3 8 3:1 Lorentz, Romain Kleprlik, Jakub
19:50 1 5 1:3 Gavlas, Antonin Floras, Robert
20:30 6 7 1:3 Brossier, Benjamin Nordberg, Hampus
21:10 2 4 1:3 Vrablik, Jiri Zhai, Yujia
21:50 3 5 0:3 Lorentz, Romain Floras, Robert
Tue 08:30 1 6 3:0 Gavlas, Antonin Brossier, Benjamin
09:10 4 8 3:1 Zhai, Yujia Kleprlik, Jakub
09:50 2 5 3:1 Vrablik, Jiri Floras, Robert
10:30 7 8 3:1 Nordberg, Hampus Kleprlik, Jakub
11:10 3 4 1:3 Lorentz, Romain Zhai, Yujia
11:50 1 7 2:3 Gavlas, Antonin Nordberg, Hampus
12:30 2 6 3:0 Vrablik, Jiri Brossier, Benjamin
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 2:3 Zhai, Yujia Gavlas, Antonin
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 3:2 Vrablik, Jiri Nordberg, Hampus
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 1:3 Gavlas, Antonin Vrablik, Jiri

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51