Challenger Series tournament results:
26.03. – 27.03.2018
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Horejsi, Miroslav 5:2 17:6 11
2 Kuzmin, Fedor 4:3 15:11 4
3 Gavlas, Antonin 7:0 21:7 14
4 Szudi, Adam 5:2 17:13 4
5 Vostes, Yannick 4:3 16:14 2
6 Kriston, Daniel 2:5 10:16 -6
7 Happek, Sven 1:6 4:20 -16
8 Rakov, Valeriy 0:7 8:21 -13

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 1 Gavlas 5 Kuzmin 2:3
2nd SF 8 Horejsi 7 Szudi 3:0
Final
5 Kuzmin 8 Horejsi 1:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Gavlas, Antonin - 3:0 3:2 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:2 3:1 7:0 21:7 3
2 Kriston, Daniel 0:3 - 2:3 3:1 1:3 3:0 1:3 0:3 2:5 10:16 6
3 Vostes, Yannick 2:3 3:2 - 3:1 0:3 3:1 2:3 3:1 4:3 16:14 5
4 Rakov, Valeriy 1:3 1:3 1:3 - 1:3 2:3 2:3 0:3 0:7 8:21 8
5 Kuzmin, Fedor 1:3 3:1 3:0 3:1 - 3:0 2:3 0:3 4:3 15:11 2
6 Happek, Sven 0:3 0:3 1:3 3:2 0:3 - 0:3 0:3 1:6 4:20 7
7 Szudi, Adam 2:3 3:1 3:2 3:2 3:2 3:0 - 0:3 5:2 17:13 4
8 Horejsi, Miroslav 1:3 3:0 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 - 5:2 17:6 1

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 3:1 Gavlas, Antonin Horejsi, Miroslav
09:10 2 7 1:3 Kriston, Daniel Szudi, Adam
09:50 3 6 3:1 Vostes, Yannick Happek, Sven
10:30 4 5 1:3 Rakov, Valeriy Kuzmin, Fedor
11:10 1 2 3:0 Gavlas, Antonin Kriston, Daniel
11:50 3 7 2:3 Vostes, Yannick Szudi, Adam
12:30 4 6 2:3 Rakov, Valeriy Happek, Sven
13:10 5 8 0:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Horejsi, Miroslav
13:50 1 3 3:2 Gavlas, Antonin Vostes, Yannick
14:30 2 8 0:3 Kriston, Daniel Horejsi, Miroslav
16:00 5 6 3:0 Kuzmin, Fedor Happek, Sven
16:40 4 7 2:3 Rakov, Valeriy Szudi, Adam
17:20 2 3 2:3 Kriston, Daniel Vostes, Yannick
18:00 6 8 0:3 Happek, Sven Horejsi, Miroslav
18:40 5 7 2:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Szudi, Adam
19:20 1 4 3:1 Gavlas, Antonin Rakov, Valeriy
20:00 3 8 3:1 Vostes, Yannick Horejsi, Miroslav
20:40 1 5 3:1 Gavlas, Antonin Kuzmin, Fedor
21:20 6 7 0:3 Happek, Sven Szudi, Adam
22:00 2 4 3:1 Kriston, Daniel Rakov, Valeriy
Tue 09:00 3 5 0:3 Vostes, Yannick Kuzmin, Fedor
09:40 1 6 3:0 Gavlas, Antonin Happek, Sven
10:20 4 8 0:3 Rakov, Valeriy Horejsi, Miroslav
11:00 2 5 1:3 Kriston, Daniel Kuzmin, Fedor
11:40 7 8 0:3 Szudi, Adam Horejsi, Miroslav
12:20 3 4 3:1 Vostes, Yannick Rakov, Valeriy
13:00 1 7 3:2 Gavlas, Antonin Szudi, Adam
13:40 2 6 3:0 Kriston, Daniel Happek, Sven
1st Semifinal 14:35 1st 4th 2:3 Gavlas, Antonin Kuzmin, Fedor
2nd Semifinal 15:15 2nd 3rd 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav Szudi, Adam
Final 16:00 Winner Semifinals 1:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Horejsi, Miroslav
The winner today is David, Petr!! Congratulation Petr 💪🏓 https://t.co/XtkOnA9W55 - 1 day ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net