Challenger Series tournament results:
29.11. – 30.11.2021
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Putuntica, Andrei 4:3 13:10 3
2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 4:3 14:12 2
3 Cheaib, Dauud 5:2 19:9 10
4 Kim, Taehyun 6:1 18:7 11
5 Juhasz, Patrik 4:3 12:12 0
6 Valuch, Alexander 3:4 12:13 -1
7 Bluhm, Florian 2:5 9:15 -6
8 Promberger, Jonas 0:7 2:21 -19

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 2 Kim 4 Chtchetinine 1:3
2nd SF 3 Cheaib 5 Putuntica 1:3
3rd Place 2 Kim 3 Cheaib 1:3
Final
4 Chtchetinine 5 Putuntica 0:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Juhasz, Patrik - 0:3 3:2 0:3 3:0 0:3 3:1 3:0 4:3 12:12 5
2 Kim, Taehyun 3:0 - 3:2 3:2 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 6:1 18:7 4
3 Cheaib, Dauud 2:3 2:3 - 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:2 3:0 5:2 19:9 3
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 2:3 0:3 - 0:3 3:1 3:0 3:2 4:3 14:12 2
5 Putuntica, Andrei 0:3 3:0 1:3 3:0 - 3:1 0:3 3:0 4:3 13:10 1
6 Bluhm, Florian 3:0 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 - 1:3 3:0 2:5 9:15 7
7 Valuch, Alexander 1:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 3:0 3:1 - 3:0 3:4 12:13 6
8 Promberger, Jonas 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 - 0:7 2:21 8

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 3:0 Juhasz, Patrik Promberger, Jonas
09:10 2 7 3:0 Kim, Taehyun Valuch, Alexander
09:50 3 6 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Bluhm, Florian
10:30 4 5 0:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Putuntica, Andrei
11:10 1 2 0:3 Juhasz, Patrik Kim, Taehyun
11:50 3 7 3:2 Cheaib, Dauud Valuch, Alexander
12:30 4 6 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Bluhm, Florian
13:10 5 8 3:0 Putuntica, Andrei Promberger, Jonas
13:50 1 3 3:2 Juhasz, Patrik Cheaib, Dauud
14:30 2 8 3:0 Kim, Taehyun Promberger, Jonas
15:10 5 6 3:1 Putuntica, Andrei Bluhm, Florian
15:50 4 7 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Valuch, Alexander
16:30 2 3 3:2 Kim, Taehyun Cheaib, Dauud
17:10 6 8 3:0 Bluhm, Florian Promberger, Jonas
17:50 5 7 0:3 Putuntica, Andrei Valuch, Alexander
18:30 1 4 0:3 Juhasz, Patrik Chtchetinine, Evgueni
19:10 3 8 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Promberger, Jonas
19:50 1 5 3:0 Juhasz, Patrik Putuntica, Andrei
20:30 6 7 1:3 Bluhm, Florian Valuch, Alexander
21:10 2 4 3:2 Kim, Taehyun Chtchetinine, Evgueni
21:50 3 5 3:1 Cheaib, Dauud Putuntica, Andrei
Tue 08:30 1 6 0:3 Juhasz, Patrik Bluhm, Florian
09:10 4 8 3:2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Promberger, Jonas
09:50 2 5 0:3 Kim, Taehyun Putuntica, Andrei
10:30 7 8 3:0 Valuch, Alexander Promberger, Jonas
11:10 3 4 3:0 Cheaib, Dauud Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:50 1 7 3:1 Juhasz, Patrik Valuch, Alexander
12:30 2 6 3:0 Kim, Taehyun Bluhm, Florian
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 1:3 Kim, Taehyun Chtchetinine, Evgueni
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 1:3 Cheaib, Dauud Putuntica, Andrei
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 1:3 Kim, Taehyun Cheaib, Dauud
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 0:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Putuntica, Andrei

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51