Date |
Versus |
Matches |
1st Player |
2nd Player |
Mon |
08:30 |
1 |
8 |
3:2 |
Valuch, Alexander |
Sitak, Andriy |
|
09:10 |
2 |
7 |
cancel |
Klein, Dennis |
Henninger, Marius |
|
09:50 |
3 |
6 |
1:3 |
Abbasi, Amirreza |
Berglund, Simon |
|
10:30 |
4 |
5 |
3:1 |
Putuntica, Andrei |
Guerricabeitia, Jon Ander |
|
11:10 |
1 |
2 |
cancel |
Valuch, Alexander |
Klein, Dennis |
|
11:50 |
3 |
7 |
3:0 |
Abbasi, Amirreza |
Henninger, Marius |
|
12:30 |
4 |
6 |
3:2 |
Putuntica, Andrei |
Berglund, Simon |
|
13:10 |
5 |
8 |
0:3 |
Guerricabeitia, Jon Ander |
Sitak, Andriy |
|
13:50 |
1 |
3 |
2:3 |
Valuch, Alexander |
Abbasi, Amirreza |
|
14:30 |
2 |
8 |
cancel |
Klein, Dennis |
Sitak, Andriy |
|
15:10 |
5 |
6 |
0:3 |
Guerricabeitia, Jon Ander |
Berglund, Simon |
|
15:50 |
4 |
7 |
3:2 |
Putuntica, Andrei |
Henninger, Marius |
|
16:30
|
2 |
3 |
cancel |
Klein, Dennis |
Abbasi, Amirreza |
|
17:10 |
6 |
8 |
3:0 |
Berglund, Simon |
Sitak, Andriy |
|
17:50 |
5 |
7 |
2:3 |
Guerricabeitia, Jon Ander |
Henninger, Marius |
|
18:30 |
1 |
4 |
3:1 |
Valuch, Alexander |
Putuntica, Andrei |
|
19:10 |
3 |
8 |
3:1 |
Abbasi, Amirreza |
Sitak, Andriy |
|
19:50 |
1 |
5 |
3:0 |
Valuch, Alexander |
Guerricabeitia, Jon Ander |
|
20:30 |
6 |
7 |
3:1 |
Berglund, Simon |
Henninger, Marius |
|
cancel |
2 |
4 |
cancel |
Klein, Dennis |
Putuntica, Andrei |
|
21:50 |
3 |
5 |
3:1 |
Abbasi, Amirreza |
Guerricabeitia, Jon Ander |
Tue |
08:30 |
1 |
6 |
0:3 |
Valuch, Alexander |
Berglund, Simon |
|
09:10 |
4 |
8 |
3:0 |
Putuntica, Andrei |
Sitak, Andriy |
|
cancel |
2 |
5 |
cancel |
Klein, Dennis |
Guerricabeitia, Jon Ander |
|
11:00 |
7 |
8 |
0:3 |
Henninger, Marius |
Sitak, Andriy |
|
11:40 |
3 |
4 |
3:2 |
Abbasi, Amirreza |
Putuntica, Andrei |
|
12:20 |
1 |
7 |
3:0 |
Valuch, Alexander |
Henninger, Marius |
|
cancel |
2 |
6 |
cancel |
Klein, Dennis |
Berglund, Simon |
1st Semifinal |
13:15 |
1st 4th |
1:3 |
Berglund, Simon |
Putuntica, Andrei |
2nd Semifinal |
13:55 |
2nd 3rd |
1:3 |
Abbasi, Amirreza |
Valuch, Alexander |
3rd Place |
14:40 |
Loser Semifinals |
3:0 |
Berglund, Simon |
Abbasi, Amirreza |
Final |
15:20 |
Winner Semifinals |
3:2 |
Putuntica, Andrei |
Valuch, Alexander |
|