Challenger Series tournament results:
08.07. – 10.07.2020
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Horejsi, Miroslav 6:1 20:6 14
2 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 4:3 15:9 6
3 Bluhm, Florian 6:1 20:7 13
4 De Saintilan, Mathieu 4:3 14:13 1
5 Schmid, Elia 4:3 12:12 0
6 Rakov, Valeriy 3:4 12:15 -3
7 Ligocki, Christopher 1:6 7:19 -12
8 Pellissier, Nathan 0:7 2:21 -19

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 7 Horejsi 3 De Saintilan 3:0
2nd SF 8 Bluhm 4 Chtchetinine 1:3
Final
7 Horejsi 4 Chtchetinine 3:0

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Ligocki, Christopher - 3:1 1:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 1:6 7:19 7
2 Pellissier, Nathan 1:3 - 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:7 2:21 8
3 De Saintilan, Mathieu 3:1 3:0 - 0:3 3:1 0:3 2:3 3:2 4:3 14:13 4
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 3:0 3:0 3:0 - 1:3 3:0 0:3 2:3 4:3 15:9 2
5 Rakov, Valeriy 3:1 3:1 1:3 3:1 - 2:3 0:3 0:3 3:4 12:15 6
6 Schmid, Elia 3:1 3:0 3:0 0:3 3:2 - 0:3 0:3 4:3 12:12 5
7 Horejsi, Miroslav 3:1 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 - 2:3 6:1 20:6 1
8 Bluhm, Florian 3:0 3:0 2:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:2 - 6:1 20:7 3

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Wed 08:30 1 8 0:3 Ligocki, Christopher Bluhm, Florian
09:10 2 7 0:3 Pellissier, Nathan Horejsi, Miroslav
09:50 3 6 0:3 De Saintilan, Mathieu Schmid, Elia
10:30 4 5 1:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Rakov, Valeriy
11:10 1 2 3:1 Ligocki, Christopher Pellissier, Nathan
11:50 3 7 2:3 De Saintilan, Mathieu Horejsi, Miroslav
12:30 4 6 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Schmid, Elia
13:10 5 8 0:3 Rakov, Valeriy Bluhm, Florian
13:50 1 3 1:3 Ligocki, Christopher De Saintilan, Mathieu
14:30 2 8 0:3 Pellissier, Nathan Bluhm, Florian
15:10 4 7 0:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Horejsi, Miroslav
Thu 08:30 5 6 2:3 Rakov, Valeriy Schmid, Elia
09:10 2 3 0:3 Pellissier, Nathan De Saintilan, Mathieu
09:50 6 8 0:3 Schmid, Elia Bluhm, Florian
10:30 1 4 0:3 Ligocki, Christopher Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:10 5 7 0:3 Rakov, Valeriy Horejsi, Miroslav
11:50 3 8 3:2 De Saintilan, Mathieu Bluhm, Florian
12:30 2 4 0:3 Pellissier, Nathan Chtchetinine, Evgueni
13:10 6 7 0:3 Schmid, Elia Horejsi, Miroslav
13:50 1 5 1:3 Ligocki, Christopher Rakov, Valeriy
14:30 7 8 2:3 Horejsi, Miroslav Bluhm, Florian
Fri 08:30 3 4 0:3 De Saintilan, Mathieu Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:10 2 5 1:3 Pellissier, Nathan Rakov, Valeriy
09:50 1 6 1:3 Ligocki, Christopher Schmid, Elia
10:30 4 8 2:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Bluhm, Florian
11:10 3 5 3:1 De Saintilan, Mathieu Rakov, Valeriy
11:50 2 6 0:3 Pellissier, Nathan Schmid, Elia
12:30 1 7 1:3 Ligocki, Christopher Horejsi, Miroslav
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav De Saintilan, Mathieu
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 1:3 Bluhm, Florian Chtchetinine, Evgueni
Final 14:50 Winner Semifinals 3:0 Horejsi, Miroslav Chtchetinine, Evgueni
The Winner of this tournament! Congratulations Dauud! 🏆🏓💪 https://t.co/VEXWh1eggm - 8 days ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net