Challenger Series tournament results:
08.08. – 09.08.2022
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Klein, Dennis 5:2 17:7 10
2 Bluhm, Florian 6:1 19:7 12
3 Rembert, Bastien 6:1 18:6 12
4 Limonov, Anton 4:3 16:9 7
5 Huzjak, Josip 4:3 12:12 0
6 Engelhardt, Michael 2:5 7:17 -10
7 Zech, Damian 1:6 7:18 -11
8 Amann, Samuel 0:7 1:21 -20

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 8 Bluhm 4 Limonov 3:0
2nd SF 5 Rembert 1 Klein 1:3
3rd Place 4 Limonov 5 Rembert 2:3
Final
8 Bluhm 1 Klein 0:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Klein, Dennis - 3:0 3:1 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 2:3 5:2 17:7 1
2 Engelhardt, Michael 0:3 - 3:2 0:3 0:3 1:3 3:0 0:3 2:5 7:17 6
3 Zech, Damian 1:3 2:3 - 0:3 0:3 1:3 3:0 0:3 1:6 7:18 7
4 Limonov, Anton 3:0 3:0 3:0 - 2:3 0:3 3:0 2:3 4:3 16:9 4
5 Rembert, Bastien 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:2 - 3:0 3:0 3:1 6:1 18:6 3
6 Huzjak, Josip 0:3 3:1 3:1 3:0 0:3 - 3:1 0:3 4:3 12:12 5
7 Amann, Samuel 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 - 0:3 0:7 1:21 8
8 Bluhm, Florian 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:2 1:3 3:0 3:0 - 6:1 19:7 2

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Mon 08:30 1 8 2:3 Klein, Dennis Bluhm, Florian
09:10 2 7 3:0 Engelhardt, Michael Amann, Samuel
09:50 3 6 1:3 Zech, Damian Huzjak, Josip
10:30 4 5 2:3 Limonov, Anton Rembert, Bastien
11:10 1 2 3:0 Klein, Dennis Engelhardt, Michael
11:50 3 7 3:0 Zech, Damian Amann, Samuel
12:30 4 6 0:3 Limonov, Anton Huzjak, Josip
13:10 5 8 3:1 Rembert, Bastien Bluhm, Florian
13:50 1 3 3:1 Klein, Dennis Zech, Damian
14:30 2 8 0:3 Engelhardt, Michael Bluhm, Florian
15:10 5 6 3:0 Rembert, Bastien Huzjak, Josip
15:50 4 7 3:0 Limonov, Anton Amann, Samuel
16:30 2 3 3:2 Engelhardt, Michael Zech, Damian
17:10 6 8 0:3 Huzjak, Josip Bluhm, Florian
17:50 5 7 3:0 Rembert, Bastien Amann, Samuel
18:30 1 4 0:3 Klein, Dennis Limonov, Anton
19:10 3 8 0:3 Zech, Damian Bluhm, Florian
19:50 1 5 3:0 Klein, Dennis Rembert, Bastien
20:30 6 7 3:1 Huzjak, Josip Amann, Samuel
21:10 2 4 0:3 Engelhardt, Michael Limonov, Anton
21:50 3 5 0:3 Zech, Damian Rembert, Bastien
Tue 08:30 1 6 3:0 Klein, Dennis Huzjak, Josip
09:10 4 8 2:3 Limonov, Anton Bluhm, Florian
09:50 2 5 0:3 Engelhardt, Michael Rembert, Bastien
10:30 7 8 0:3 Amann, Samuel Bluhm, Florian
11:10 3 4 0:3 Zech, Damian Limonov, Anton
11:50 1 7 3:0 Klein, Dennis Amann, Samuel
12:30 2 6 1:3 Engelhardt, Michael Huzjak, Josip
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Bluhm, Florian Limonov, Anton
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 1:3 Rembert, Bastien Klein, Dennis
3rd Place 14:50 Loser Semifinals 2:3 Limonov, Anton Rembert, Bastien
Final 15:30 Winner Semifinals 0:3 Bluhm, Florian Klein, Dennis

Fatal error: Cannot use object of type stdClass as array in /homepages/3/d362081705/htdocs/Wordpress-CST-2018/wp-content/themes/theme/footer.php on line 51