Challenger Series tournament results:
06.03. – 08.03.2019
Show results

THIS TOURNAMENT PLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RANKING

Place Player Matches Sets Diff.
1 Kuzmin, Fedor 5:2 15:11 4
2 Vostes, Yannick 6:1 18:3 15
3 David, Petr 5:2 17:7 10
4 Bluhm, Florian 4:3 14:11 3
5 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 4:3 13:13 0
6 Huzjak, Josip 2:5 9:16 -7
7 Tapia, Rodrigo 1:6 7:19 -12
8 Tomaszuk, Tomasz 1:6 7:20 -13

FINALS

Rounds 1st Player 2nd Player Matches
1st SF 2 Vostes 3 Bluhm 3:0
2nd SF 5 David 1 Kuzmin 1:3
Final
2 Vostes 1 Kuzmin 1:3

MATCHES

No. Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Matches Sets Place
1 Kuzmin, Fedor - 0:3 0:3 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:2 5:2 15:11 1
2 Vostes, Yannick 3:0 - 3:0 3:0 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 6:1 18:3 2
3 Bluhm, Florian 3:0 0:3 - 2:3 0:3 3:1 3:1 3:0 4:3 14:11 4
4 Chtchetinine, Evgueni 0:3 0:3 3:2 - 1:3 3:0 3:1 3:1 4:3 13:13 5
5 David, Petr 2:3 3:0 3:0 3:1 - 0:3 3:0 3:0 5:2 17:7 3
6 Huzjak, Josip 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 3:0 - 2:3 3:1 2:5 9:16 6
7 Tomaszuk, Tomasz 1:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 3:2 - 1:3 1:6 7:20 8
8 Tapia, Rodrigo 2:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 3:1 - 1:6 7:19 7

ROUNDS

Date Versus Matches 1st Player 2nd Player
Wed 08:30 1 8 3:2 Kuzmin, Fedor Tapia, Rodrigo
09:10 2 7 3:0 Vostes, Yannick Tomaszuk, Tomasz
09:50 3 6 3:1 Bluhm, Florian Huzjak, Josip
10:30 4 5 1:3 Chtchetinine, Evgueni David, Petr
11:10 1 2 0:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Vostes, Yannick
11:50 3 7 3:1 Bluhm, Florian Tomaszuk, Tomasz
12:30 4 6 3:0 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Huzjak, Josip
13:10 5 8 3:0 David, Petr Tapia, Rodrigo
13:50 1 3 0:3 Kuzmin, Fedor Bluhm, Florian
14:30 2 8 3:0 Vostes, Yannick Tapia, Rodrigo
15:10 4 7 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Tomaszuk, Tomasz
Thu 08:30 5 6 0:3 David, Petr Huzjak, Josip
09:10 2 3 3:0 Vostes, Yannick Bluhm, Florian
09:50 6 8 3:1 Huzjak, Josip Tapia, Rodrigo
10:30 1 4 3:0 Kuzmin, Fedor Chtchetinine, Evgueni
11:10 5 7 3:0 David, Petr Tomaszuk, Tomasz
11:50 3 8 3:0 Bluhm, Florian Tapia, Rodrigo
12:30 2 4 3:0 Vostes, Yannick Chtchetinine, Evgueni
13:10 6 7 2:3 Huzjak, Josip Tomaszuk, Tomasz
13:50 1 5 3:2 Kuzmin, Fedor David, Petr
14:30 7 8 1:3 Tomaszuk, Tomasz Tapia, Rodrigo
Fri 08:30 3 4 2:3 Bluhm, Florian Chtchetinine, Evgueni
09:10 2 5 0:3 Vostes, Yannick David, Petr
09:50 1 6 3:0 Kuzmin, Fedor Huzjak, Josip
10:30 4 8 3:1 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Tapia, Rodrigo
11:10 3 5 0:3 Bluhm, Florian David, Petr
11:50 2 6 3:0 Vostes, Yannick Huzjak, Josip
12:30 1 7 3:1 Kuzmin, Fedor Tomaszuk, Tomasz
1st Semifinal 13:25 1st 4th 3:0 Vostes, Yannick Bluhm, Florian
2nd Semifinal 14:05 2nd 3rd 1:3 David, Petr Kuzmin, Fedor
Final 14:50 Winner Semifinals 1:3 Vostes, Yannick Kuzmin, Fedor
Good morning everyone! Today we start with a match Diaw vs. Robinot - stay with us 😁🏓 - 3 hours ago

Like us on Facebook

Contact Us

  • Dieses Feld dient zur Validierung und sollte nicht verändert werden.

For further information and details contact our team:

Team TTCS
info@challengerseries.net